Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 41 - 60 of 1932
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Pelco FRV160S1FC 16CH Video RX SM FC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $5,950.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  2. Pelco FRV160S1ST 16CH Video RX SM ST
    Add to Compare
    Price: $5,662.80
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  3. Pelco FRV320S1ST 32CH Video RX SM ST
    Add to Compare
    Price: $14,374.80
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  4. Interlogix S711D-RST2 MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Tcvr, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $190.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
  5. Interlogix VR1100 Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, MM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $224.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • AM Video
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Full Range Automatic Gain Control (AGC)
      • No In-field Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required
  6. Interlogix VR1001 Dual Video Receiver, Manual Gain, MM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $240.90
    Add to Wishlist

      • AM Video
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Utilizes Manual Gain
      • Plug and Play Design for Ease of Installation
  7. Interlogix B701VER-RST MM - Video, Wideband - 35 MHz, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $296.20
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 10 to 35 MHz video bandwidth
      • Optical AGC
  8. Interlogix D3420WDMA 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $583.68
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver
      • MM, 1 Fiber, "A" End
  9. Interlogix D3420WDMB 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $740.59
    Add to Wishlist

      • High powered contact mapping transceiver
      • High powered transmission over data signals of optical fibers
      • 4 channel support, 1 fiber compatible, as well as a compact unit design
      • Suitable for most areas that may be demanding
  10. Interlogix S707VR-RSTL 4 Channel Fiber Optic Video Receiver (Rack)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $752.82
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of four video channels over one fiber
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 8-10-bit video processing depending on channels used
      • 500 TV lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
  11. Interlogix S707VR-ESTL MM - 4 Channel Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $752.82
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of four video channels over one multimode fiber
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >55 dB
  12. Interlogix S7764DAVR-RST2 SM Video & 2-Way 2-Channel Audio & MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,052.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way two-channel audio, two-channel multiprotocol data and two channel contact closure transmission over two fibers
      • Single mode model
      • 9-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • >600 TV lines video resolution
  13. Interlogix VT1101M Mini Video Transmitter, MM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $132.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • AM Video Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Direct Camera Mountable
      • Power Status LED
  14. Interlogix VT1101M-AC Mini Video Transmitter, MM, 24VAC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $163.96
    Add to Wishlist

      • AM Video Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • No In-field Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required
      • Built-in Isolation Transformer for Direct 24 VAC Connection
      • Distances up to 2.5 miles (4 km) without Repeaters
  15. Interlogix D3420WDMA-SP 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $578.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver
      • MM, 1 Fiber, "A" End
  16. Interlogix D3420WDMB-SP-R3 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver, MM, 1 Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $608.09
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Channel Contact Mapping Transceiver
      • MM, 1 Fiber, "B" End
      • Rack Mount
  17. Interlogix S7764DAVT-RST2 SM Video & 2-Way 2-Channel Audio & MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,052.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Single mode model
      • 9-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • >600 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  18. Pelco FR82011SSTR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Receiver)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $576.58
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  19. Pelco FT82011SSTR-1 Ethernet Media Converter (Transmitter)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $653.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  20. Pelco FX82011MSTR-2 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $288.29
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 3.7 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 41 - 60 of 1932
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner