Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Hewlett Packard Enterprise is the global edge-to-cloud Platform-as-a-Service company that helps organizations accelerate outcomes by unlocking value from all of their data, everywhere. They're built on decades of reimagining the future through innovation.

  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3KS64AA#ABA HP Monitor 27" FHD 1920 X 1080 HDMI VGA

      • Full HD display / 1080p display
      • Share the panoramic view
      • Compact, sleek design
      • Adjust your view
      • AMD® FreeSync™ technology
    $299.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 3KS64AA#ABA
  2. HPE J9982A#ABA OfficeConnect 1820 8G PoE+ (65W) Switch

      • Intuitive Web management interface with an enhanced navigation pane
      • Non-PoE and PoE+ models for deployment flexibility
      • Fanless design available on four models for quiet operation
      • Customizable features for enhanced network performance
      • Easy-to-Use, Simple to Deploy and Manage
    $211.90
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: J9982A#ABA
  3. HPE JG726A FlexFabric 5930 32QSFP+ Switch

      • VXLAN VTEP support for virtualized environments
      • OpenFlow support for investment protection and SDN environments
      • High-density 40GbE for spine-and–leaf deployments
      • Unified management of virtual and physical network with VEPA and IMC
      • Data center convergence and resiliency with DCB, FC/FCoE, IRF, and TRILL
    $11,960.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: JG726A
  4. HPE J9776A#ABA Aruba 2530 24G Switch

      • Cost-effective, reliable and secure Aruba Layer 2 switch series for a better mobile-first experience
      • ACLs, EEE, traffic prioritization
      • 8-, 24-, and 48-port Gigabit or Fast Ethernet models
      • PoE+ models for voice, video and wireless
      • Supports Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager, AirWave and Central
    $610.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: J9776A#ABA
  5. HPE JL256A#ABA Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch

      • Aruba Layer 3 switch series that is easy to deploy and manage with Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager and Aruba AirWave
      • Simplify with zero touch provisioning (ZTP) and cloud-based Aruba Central support
      • Scale with 8 chassis VSF stacking
      • Convenient built-in 1GbE or 10GbE uplinks and up to 740W PoE+
    $3,330.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: JL256A#ABA
  6. HPE JD096C FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      • SFP+ to SFP+
      • 2 ft
      • For HPE 5120
      • 59XX
      • 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92
    $156.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: JD096C
  7. HPE JD095C FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      • SFP+ to SFP+
      • 2 ft
      • For HPE 5120
      • 59XX
      • 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92
    $175.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: JD095C
  8. HPE J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

      • SFP+ transceiver module
      • 10 GigE
      • 10GBase-LR
      • LC single-mode
      • Up to 6.2 miles
    $610.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: J9151E
  9. HPE J9993A Aruba 8 Port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

      • 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 module HPE J9993A is used with the 5400R zl2 Switch Series
    $2,886.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: J9993A