My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Page 4 | Fiber Optic Transmission

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6

Items 61 to 80 of 1928

      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
    Model No : DE7230M
    $269.81
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100/1000 Base-T
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
      • Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDI-X
      • 10/100/1000Base-T: 4-pair Cat. 5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters
      • Supports Fast or GigE SFPs
    Model No : MC352-1P/1S
    $310.35
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
    Model No : FRV320S1FC
    $16,624.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 54 km (33.6 mi)
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
    Model No : FTV320S1FC
    $15,714.30
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 54 km (33.6 mi)
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
    Model No : FTV320S1ST
    $14,327.20
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 10 to 35 MHz video bandwidth
      • Optical AGC
    Model No : B701VET-EST
    $259.03
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video and audio transmission over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response
      • Balanced or unbalanced audio
    Model No : B741AVR-RSTL
    $554.43
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video and audio transmission over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response
      • Balanced or unbalanced audio
    Model No : B741AVT-RSTL
    $554.43
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
    Model No : S700VR-EST
    $140.53
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
    Model No : S700VR-RST
    $142.24
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
    Model No : S700VT-EST
    $127.75
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single channel transmitter
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Designed for environmental housings
      • Video SNR >50 dB
    Model No : S700VT-MST
    $114.98
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
    Model No : S700VT-RST
    $129.31
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single channel transmitter
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Designed for environmental housings
      • Video SNR >50 dB
    Model No : S700VT-TST
    $125.28
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
    Model No : S701V2R-RST
    $334.20
    Low Price Guarantee