Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 61 - 80 of 1929
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. ...
  8. 97
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Interlogix DE7210MWDMB Mini Ethernet Media Converter, 1310/1550Nm
    Add to Compare
    Price: $376.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
  2. Interlogix DE7230M Mini Optical Ethernet Media Converter, SM, (1) 1300Nm
    Add to Compare
    Price: $264.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
  3. Interlogix  MC352-1P/1S Gigabit Ethernet/PoE at to SFP Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $307.42
    Add to Wishlist

      • 10/100/1000 Base-T
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
      • Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDI-X
      • 10/100/1000Base-T: 4-pair Cat. 5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters
      • Supports Fast or GigE SFPs
  4. Pelco FRV320S1FC 32CH Video RX SM FC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $16,624.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  5. Pelco FTV320S1FC 32CH Video TX SM FC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $16,624.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 54 km (33.6 mi)
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  6. Pelco FTV320S1ST 32CH Video TX SM ST
    Add to Compare
    Price: $14,458.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 54 km (33.6 mi)
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  7. Interlogix B701VET-EST MM - Video, Wideband - 35 MHz, Tx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $259.03
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 10 to 35 MHz video bandwidth
      • Optical AGC
  8. Interlogix B741AVR-RSTL MM - Video & Audio, Digitally Processed, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $544.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and audio transmission over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response
      • Balanced or unbalanced audio
  9. Interlogix B741AVT-RSTL MM - Video & Audio, Digitally Processed, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $544.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and audio transmission over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response
      • Balanced or unbalanced audio
  10. Interlogix S700VR-EST MM - CCTV Video Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $138.02
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  11. Interlogix S700VR-RST MM - CCTV Video Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $140.90
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  12. Interlogix S700VT-EST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $125.47
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  13. Interlogix S700VT-MST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Mini Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $112.93
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single channel transmitter
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Designed for environmental housings
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  14. Interlogix S700VT-RST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $128.09
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  15. Interlogix S700VT-TST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Tubular
    Add to Compare
    Price: $125.28
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single channel transmitter
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Designed for environmental housings
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  16. Interlogix S701V2R-RST MM -Video, Hi-Performance, Rx, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $328.23
    Add to Wishlist

      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
  17. Interlogix S701V2T-RST MM -Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $381.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
  18. Interlogix S701VR-EST MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $168.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
  19. Interlogix S701VT-EST MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $225.62
    Add to Wishlist

      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
  20. Interlogix S701VT-RST MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $140.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 61 - 80 of 1929
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. ...
  8. 97
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner