My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6

Items 61 to 80 of 2757

      • 10Base-T/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Extended Fiber-Optic Cable Runs
      • Transmission Distances Up to 28.6 Miles
      • Wavelength Division Multiplexing
      • User-Selectable 10Base-T/100Base-TX
    Model No : FT82011SSTR-1
    $574.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
    Model No : DE7210MWDMA
    $380.18
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
    Model No : DE7210MWDMB
    $380.18
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
    Model No : DE7230M
    $269.81
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100/1000 Base-T
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
      • Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDI-X
      • 10/100/1000Base-T: 4-pair Cat. 5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters
      • Supports Fast or GigE SFPs
    Model No : MC352-1P/1S
    $307.42
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
    Model No : FRV320S1FC
    $14,327.20
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 54 km (33.6 mi)
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
    Model No : FTV320S1FC
    $14,327.20
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 54 km (33.6 mi)
      • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Voltage Transient Protection on All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
      • Rack-Mountable Modular Design
    Model No : FTV320S1ST
    $14,327.20
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >55 dB
      • 10 to 35 MHz video bandwidth
      • Optical AGC