Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 1 to 20 of 2632

      • Up to 10 km range
      • Single-mode fiber
      • Link-loss feature
      • Industrial grade – extended temperature range
      • Complies with SFP MSA
    Model No : 5801-801
    $84.94
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Up to 550 m range
      • Multi-mode fiber
      • Link-loss feature
      • Industrial grade – extended temperature range
      • Complies with SFP MSA
    Model No : 5801-811
    $67.78
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Up to 100 m link length
      • Link-loss feature
      • Industrial grade – extended temperature range
      • Integrated RJ45 connector
      • Complies with SFP MSA and IEEE802.3
    Model No : 5801-821
    $84.94
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Plug-and-Play Capability for Easy Installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low Power Dissipation
      • Available in Wide-temperature Versions for Harsh Industrial Applications
      • Data Rates of 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps or 10Gbps
    Model No : S30-2MLC
    $61.69
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-box design, CO/CPE selectable via DIP-switch
      • Selectable target data rate and target SNR margin
      • Discrete Multi-Tone (DMT) line coding
      • 10/100Mbps Ethernet
    Model No : MCR200-1T/1CX
    $122.64
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • AM Video Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • No In-field Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required
      • Built-in Isolation Transformer for Direct 24VAC Connection
    Model No : VT1000AC
    $192.14
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • AM Video Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Supports RS-232 or RS-422 Data Interfaces
      • Transparent to Data Encoding/Compatible with Major CCTV Camera Manufacturers
    Model No : VT1500
    $286.16
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Transmit Ethernet Data through high-speed Fiber Optic Cable
      • Compact design fits into most camera housings
      • Adapter for Fiber SC Cable to ST Cable
      • Connect 10Mbps device to 100Mbps devices
    Model No : EOF2N
    $356.40
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 2 weeks
      • Ethernet
      • SFP (Mini-GBIC) Port
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
      • Required Power Supply
    Model No : MCR205-1T/1S
    $122.64