Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 1 to 18 of 557

Filter
      • 10/100/1000 Base-T
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
      • Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDI-X
      • 10/100/1000Base-T: 4-pair Cat. 5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters
      • Supports Fast or GigE SFPs
    Model No : MC355-1T-1S
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100 BASE-T/TX electrical port
      • 100 BASE-FX optical port
      • Electrical port supports Auto-Negotiation for 10/100 Mbps, full/half duplex data
      • Optical port supports 100 Mbps full duplex data
      • Automatic MDI/MDI-X crossover
    Model No : CNFE1002M1B
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • 10/100 BASE-T/TX electrical port
      • 100 BASE-FX optical port
      • Electrical port supports Auto-Negotiation for 10/100 Mbps, full/half duplex data
      • Optical port supports 100 Mbps full duplex data
      • Automatic MDI/MDI-X crossover
    Model No : CNFE1002M1A
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Optical Port Supports 100 Mbps Full-Duplex Data
      • Transparent to Data Encoding/Compatible with Major Data Protocols
      • ST Optical Connectors
      • 1-Fiber Design
      • Flexible Option for Operating AC/DC Power
    Model No : FMCI-BF1MM1ST
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Optical Port Supports 100 Mbps Full-Duplex Data
      • Transparent to Data Encoding/Compatible with Major Data Protocols
      • ST Optical Connectors
      • 1-Fiber Design
      • Flexible Option for Operating AC/DC Power
    Model No : FMCI-AF1MM1STM
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • 10/100/1000 Base-T
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
      • Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDI-X
      • 10/100/1000Base-T: 4-pair Cat. 5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters
      • Supports Fast or GigE SFPs
    Model No : MC352-1P-1S
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100 Mbps Ethernet
      • 100 FX Optical Port
      • 10/100 Selectable
      • Full Duplex or Half Duplex Data
      • Distances up to 45 km (28 miles)
    Model No : DE7210M
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 24 VDC IN
      • Convert Ethernet to optical fiber
      • Support for 10/100 Mbps
      • Two SFP slots and two RJ45 ports
      • Compatible with Axis network products
    Model No : 5901-261
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 1-4 weeks
      • Hardened IP40 rated compact housing
      • 100Base-FX Single-Mode fiber over distances of up to 30 km (18.6 mi.)
      • SC-type fiber port
      • Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating temperature range
      • Overload current protection
    Model No : TI-F10S30
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet
      • Electrical port supports Auto-Negotiation for 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps, full duplex or half duplex data
      • Optical port supports 1000 Mbps full duplex data
      • IEEE 802.3at Class 1 – 4 Power over Ethernet (PoE)
      • Automatic MDI/MDI-X crossover
    Model No : CNGE2MCPOEM
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX / 100Base-FX standards
      • 1 x 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation RJ-45 port
      • Auto-negotiation 10/100Mbps connection speed and Half/Full-duplex mode on TX port
      • Auto MDIX for 10/100Base-TX port
      • 1 x 100Mbps fiber port with single-mode SC-type connector
    Model No : TFC-110S15
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Full-duplex transmission of 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet
      • IEEE 802.3 compliant
      • 10/100/1000 BASE-TX port supports auto-negotiation and automatic MDI/MDI-X crossover for full and half-duplex operation
      • Uses customer-installed ComNet SFPs for compatibility with a wide range of optical fibers, optical connector types, and optical transmission distances of up to 120 km (SFPs ordered separately)
      • Designed for installation in harsh out-of-plant/unconditioned industrial or roadside operating environments (-40º to +75ºC ambient). Fully compliant with the environmental requirements of NEMA TS-2 for Traffic Signal Control Equipment
    Model No : CNGE2MCM
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Ethernet
      • SFP (Mini-GBIC) Port
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
      • Required Power Supply
    Model No : MCR300-1T-1S
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX standards
      • 1 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 port
      • 1x1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC Slot
      • Provides Dip switch to set: Fiber (Forced/Auto-Negotiation), LLR (Enable/Disable)
      • Support LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward, Link Pass Through)
    Model No : TFC-1000MGB
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
      • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
      • Link and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports
      • Singlemode and Multimode Fiber
      • Dual Speed Copper Port
    Model No : MX1M-FX-ST
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3af Power Over Ethernet standard
      • Compact size allows for easy installation
      • LED indicators offer simple network diagnosis
      • 48V/0.4A DC power supply
      • Supports maximum frame size to 1600bytes
    Model No : MC100FX-TX-POE
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Ethernet
      • SFP (Mini-GBIC) Port
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
      • Required Power Supply
    Model No : MC250-1T-1S
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Optical Port Supports 100 Mbps Full-Duplex Data
      • Transparent to Data Encoding/Compatible with Major Data Protocols
      • ST Optical Connectors
      • 1-Fiber Design
      • Flexible Option for Operating AC/DC Power
    Model No : FMCI-AF1SM1STM
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 1 to 18 of 557

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Fiber Converter

Fiber Converter

Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news