My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 21 to 40 of 470

      • Hardened IP40 rated compact housing
      • 100Base-FX Single-Mode fiber over distances of up to 30 km (18.6 mi.)
      • SC-type fiber port
      • Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating temperature range
      • Overload current protection
    Model No : TI-F10S30
    $124.93
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Hardened IP30 rated 100/1000 Base-T Ethernet to SFP converter
      • SFP port accommodates Multi or Single Mode fiber
      • Up to 80 km fiber networking distances with the TEG-MGBS80 SFP module
      • Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts
      • Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating temperature range
    Model No : TI-F11SFP
    $109.94
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Industrial media convert SFP
      • 10/100M RJ45 to 100M SFP
      • Designed for outdoor CAM enclosure
    Model No : AW-IHS-0202
    $82.84
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Link fault pass-through provides a remote indication of a network fault
      • Indicator LEDs confirm operating status of the media converter and the link for ease in troubleshooting
      • Summary fault alarm provides a local or remote indication via a dry contact closure in the event of loss of optical link or operating power
      • Rugged 19-gauge galvanized & powder-coated steel enclosure may be DIN-rail or panel-mounted
    Model No : RLMC1005M2/24DC
    $467.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Link fault pass-through provides a remote indication of a network fault
      • Indicator LEDs confirm operating status of the media converter and the link for ease in troubleshooting
      • Summary fault alarm provides a local or remote indication via a dry contact closure in the event of loss of optical link or operating power
      • Rugged 19-gauge galvanized & powder-coated steel enclosure may be DIN-rail or panel-mounted
    Model No : RLMC1005M2/48DC
    $552.75
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Link fault pass-through provides a remote indication of a network fault
      • Indicator LEDs confirm operating status of the media converter and the link for ease in troubleshooting
      • Summary fault alarm provides a local or remote indication via a dry contact closure in the event of loss of optical link or operating power
      • Rugged 19-gauge galvanized & powder-coated steel enclosure may be DIN-rail or panel-mounted
    Model No : RLMC1005M2/HV
    $467.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Link fault pass-through provides a remote indication of a network fault
      • Indicator LEDs confirm operating status of the media converter and the link for ease in troubleshooting
      • Summary fault alarm provides a local or remote indication via a dry contact closure in the event of loss of optical link or operating power
      • Rugged 19-gauge galvanized & powder-coated steel enclosure may be DIN-rail or panel-mounted
    Model No : RLMC1005S2/24DC
    $495.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Link fault pass-through provides a remote indication of a network fault
      • Indicator LEDs confirm operating status of the media converter and the link for ease in troubleshooting
      • Summary fault alarm provides a local or remote indication via a dry contact closure in the event of loss of optical link or operating power
      • Rugged 19-gauge galvanized & powder-coated steel enclosure may be DIN-rail or panel-mounted
    Model No : RLMC1005S2/48DC
    $580.25
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day