Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 21 - 40 of 1292
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Interlogix S704VR-RST MM - 4-CH Video Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $883.30
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of four real-time, full frame video channels over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV lines resolution
      • 60 dB Video SNR
  2. Interlogix S704VT-EST MM - 4-CH Video Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $901.76
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of four real-time, full frame video channels over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Supports all major video formats
      • 640 TV lines resolution
      • 60 dB Video SNR
  3. Interlogix S708VR-ESTL MM - 8-CH Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,007.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of eight video channels over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) technology
      • 8-10-bit video processing depending on channels used
      • 500 TV lines resolution
  4. Interlogix S708VR-RSTL MM - 8-CH Video, Digitally Processed, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,007.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way transmission of eight video channels over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) technology
      • 8-10-bit video processing depending on channels used
      • 500 TV lines resolution
  5. Interlogix S710D-RST2 MM - MPD Data, Tcvr, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $125.47
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 13 dB optical budget
  6. Interlogix S711D-EST2 MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Tcvr, Can, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $178.17
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
  7. Interlogix S711DR-EST1 MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Rx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $450.80
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
  8. Interlogix S711DR-RST1 MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $366.37
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
  9. Interlogix S711F2FR-RST1 MM - CASI F/2F Data, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $441.65
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission
      • Multimode model
      • Supports GE Security supervised F2F data format
      • Includes one bidirectional relay/contact closure channel
      • Standard 18 dB optical budget; higher budgets available
  10. Interlogix S711F2F-RST2 MM - CASI F/2F Data, Tcvr, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $335.79
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission
      • Multimode model
      • Supports GE Security supervised F2F data format
      • Includes one bidirectional relay/contact closure channel
      • Standard 18 dB optical budget; higher budgets available
  11. Interlogix S714D-RST2 MM - 100Base-T Ethernet, Tcvr, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $392.15
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over two fibers
      • Single and multimode models available
      • Supports 100Base-T and 10Base-T Ethernet protocols
      • Switch-selectable crossover
      • Automatic polarity correction
  12. Interlogix S715DR-RST1 MM - 2-Way 2 Channel Data, Rx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $612.79
    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485,Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
      • 13 dB optical budget
  13. Interlogix S730DVR-EST1 MM - Video & 2-Way MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $624.83
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 560 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  14. Interlogix S730DVR-EST2 MM - Video & 2-Way MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $755.81
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way multiprotocol data transmission over two fibers
      • Multimode model
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 560 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  15. Interlogix S730DVR-RST1 MM - Video & 2-Way MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $624.83
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 560 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  16. Interlogix S730DVR-RST2 MM - Video & 2-Way MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $597.36
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way multiprotocol data transmission over two fibers
      • Multimode model
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 560 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  17. Interlogix S731-DV-PKG MM - Video & Return MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $770.08
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and reverse multiprotocol data transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Includes transmitter, receiver and two power supplies
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  18. Interlogix S731DVR-EST1 MM - Video & Reverse MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $386.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and reverse multiprotocol data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  19. Interlogix S731DVR-EST2 MM - Video & Reverse MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $364.55
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and reverse multiprotocol data transmission over two fibers
      • Multimode model
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
  20. Interlogix S731DVR-RST1 MM - Video & Reverse MPD Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $386.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and reverse multiprotocol data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 21 - 40 of 1292
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner