Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 81 - 100 of 1220
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Bosch LTC 4671/00 850nm FOM, Transmitter/Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $356.90
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  2. Bosch LTC 4671/60 850nm FOM, Transmitter/Receiver, RS-485 Data, 120vAC, 60Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $356.90
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  3. Bosch LTC 4745/00 1310nm FOM, Receiver, Series Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,143.21
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  4. Bosch LTC 4745/60 1310nm FOM, Receiver, 4 Channel, Video Signals, 120vAC, 50/60Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,264.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  5. Bosch SFP-2 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface
    Add to Compare
    Price: $91.76
    Add to Wishlist

      • Utilizes Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules
      • Multi-mode and single-mode modules available
      • Supports distances up to 60 km (37 miles)
      • Surface mount or rack mount capability
  6. Bosch SFP-25 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface
    Add to Compare
    Price: $133.83
    Add to Wishlist

      • Utilizes Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules
      • Multi-mode and single-mode modules available
      • Supports distances up to 60 km (37 miles)
      • Surface mount or rack mount capability
  7. Bosch SFP-26 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface
    Add to Compare
    Price: $133.31
    Add to Wishlist

      • Utilizes Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules
      • Multi-mode and single-mode modules available
      • Supports distances up to 60 km (37 miles)
      • Surface mount or rack mount capability
  8. Bosch SFP-3 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface
    Add to Compare
    Price: $91.76
    Add to Wishlist

      • Utilizes Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules
      • Multi-mode and single-mode modules available
      • Supports distances up to 60 km (37 miles)
      • Surface mount or rack mount capability
  9. ETS IFO-1 Balanced Audio Fiber Optic Transceiver Interface
    Add to Compare
    Price: $126.63
    Add to Wishlist

      • Fiber optic transceiver
      • Transmit your audio surveillance signals
      • Extremely high quality
  10. Pelco FR85011AMSTR Fiber Transmitter and Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $503.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional Data Channel That Supports RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, Bi-Phase, and Coaxitron Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Integrated Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) in a Single Fiber
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 6 km
  11. Pelco FR85011ASFCR Fiber Transmitter and Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $837.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional Data Channel That Supports RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, Bi-Phase, and Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Integrated Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) in a Single Fiber
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 6 km
  12. Pelco FR85011ASSTR Fiber Transmitter and Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,220.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional Data Channel That Supports RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, Bi-Phase, and Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Integrated Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) in a Single Fiber
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 6 km
  13. Pelco FRD1M1ST Single Channel Fiber Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $415.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Bidirectional Data Channel That Supports EIA RS-232C/D, RS-422/RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire) with Tri-State, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 4 km (2.5 mi)
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Stand-Alone or Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  14. Pelco FRD1S1FC Single Channel Fiber Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $575.42
    Add to Wishlist

      • Bidirectional Data Channel That Supports EIA RS-232C/D, RS-422/RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire) with Tri-State, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Single-Mode Support for Distances up to 69 km (42.9 mi)
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Stand-Alone or Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  15. Pelco FRD1S1ST Single Channel Fiber Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $575.42
    Add to Wishlist

      • Bidirectional Data Channel That Supports EIA RS-232C/D, RS-422/RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire) with Tri-State, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Single-Mode Support for Distances up to 69 km (42.9 mi)
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Stand-Alone or Rack-Mountable Modular Design
  16. Pelco FRD4M1ST 4 Channel Multimode ST Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $542.80
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Bidirectional Data Channels Support RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 3 km (1.9 mi)
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
  17. Pelco FRD4S1FC 4 Channel  Fiber Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,073.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Bidirectional Data Channels Support RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Single-Mode Support for Distances up to 69 km (42.9 mi)
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
  18. Pelco FRD4S1ST 4 Channel Fiber Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $785.46
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4 Bidirectional Data Channels Support RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 (2-wire/4-wire), Manchester, and Bi-Phase Communication
      • Single-Mode Support for Distances up to 69 km (42.9 mi)
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
      • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
  19. Pelco FRV10D1A2M1ST Single-Channel Multimode Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,139.39
    Add to Wishlist

    • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 4 km (2.5 mi)
    • Exceeds All Requirements for the EIA RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission Specification
    • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
    • Compatible NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Video Standards
    • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
  20. Pelco FRV10D1A2S1FC 1 Channel Single Mode Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,841.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Single-Mode Support for Distances up to 48 km (29.8 mi)
      • Exceeds All Requirements for the EIA RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission Specification
      • Laser Diode for Transmission of Optical Signals
      • Compatible NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Video Standards
      • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 81 - 100 of 1220
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner