Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 281 - 300 of 925
checkprodtFromhere
  1. West Penn CN-BM52-2 BNC 2-Piece Connector RG/59/62
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1.82
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-step termination with strain relief
      • Crimpless/solderless center contact (patented)
      • Self-terminating contact (patented)
      • Hand tool available
      • UL listed
  2. West Penn CN-BM52-10 BNC 2-Piece Connector RG/59/62
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.25
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-step termination with strain relief
      • Crimpless/solderless center contact (patented)
      • Self-terminating contact (patented)
      • Hand tool available
      • UL listed
  3. West Penn CN-FCP-6QD RG6/U "F" Type Quad-Shield PVC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $0.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • 75 Ohm Construction
      • DC-1 GHz > 30 dB Return Loss < 1.07 VSWR
      • DC-2 GHz > 26 dB Return Loss < 1.10 VSWR
      • DC-3 GHz > 23 dB Return Loss < 1.16 VSWR
      • Cable Pullout Force Exceeding 65 in/lbs
  4. West Penn CN-FCP-6 RG6/U "F" Type Compression Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $0.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • RG6/U “F” Type Compression Connector
  5. West Penn CN-FCP-59 RG59/U "F" Type Compression Connector Window Style
    Add to Compare
    Price: $0.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • RG59/U “F” Type Compression Connector Window Style
  6. West Penn CN-F6MCV Universal RG6/U "F" Type Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $0.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • 75 Ohm Construction
      • DC-1 GHz > 27 dB Return Loss
      • DC-3 GHz > 21 dB Return Loss
      • Cable Pullout Force Exceeding 70 in/lbs
  7. West Penn CN-DB6PL2 RG6/U "F" Type Quad-Shield Plenum Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $0.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • 75 Ohm Construction
      • DC-1 GHz > 31 dB Return Loss < 1.05 VSWR
      • DC-2 GHz > 26 dB Return Loss < 1.09 VSWR
      • DC-3 GHz > 21 dB Return Loss < 1.18 VSWR
      • Cable Pullout Force Exceeding 65 in/lbs
  8. West Penn CN-ADP100 "F" Female to Push on "F" Male Adaptor
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1.49
    Add to Wishlist

      • "F" female to push on "F" male adaptor
  9. West Penn CN-CSBNC-26 Compression 26 AWG BNC Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3.38
    Add to Wishlist

      • Compression BNC Connector
      • 26 AWG, Male
  10. West Penn CN-NYS373-YE RCA Phono Connector, Yellow
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.40
    Add to Wishlist

      • Neutrik RCA Cable Mount
      • Male
      • Yellow
      • Colored Rings
  11. West Penn FI-LC2FF Duplex LC MM Adapter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.13
    Add to Wishlist

      • Duplex LC MM Adapter
  12. West Penn FI-8102 Adapter ST to ST MultiMode or Single-Mode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3.54
    Add to Wishlist

      • Adapter ST to ST MultiMode or Single-Mode
  13. West Penn FI-19202 SC to ST Adapter MultiMode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $5.63
    Add to Wishlist

      • SC to ST Adapter MultiMode
  14. West Penn FI-8835 Optimax ST 900 Buffer Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $18.77
    Add to Wishlist

      • Optimax ST 900 Buffer Connector
  15. West Penn FI-4247 SC Single Mode Brilliance
    Add to Compare
    Price: $17.64
    Add to Wishlist

      • SC Single Mode Brilliance
  16. West Penn FI-4246 SC 50UM Fiber Aqua Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $15.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • 50UM Fiber Aqua Connector
  17. West Penn FI-4245 SC 50UM Fiber Black Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $15.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • SC 50UM Fiber Black Connector
  18. West Penn FI-4244 SC 900μm, Multimode Beige Connector, 62.5um
    Add to Compare
    Price: $15.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • 62.5 Fiber EX Beige 900 Connector
  19. West Penn FI-4243 LC 900UM Blue SM 8MCRN Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $17.64
    Add to Wishlist

      • LC 900UM Blue SM 8MCRN Connector
  20. West Penn FI-4242 LC 900UM Aqua MM 62.5 Connector
    Add to Compare
    Price: $15.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • LC 900UM Aqua MM 62.5 Connector

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 281 - 300 of 925
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner