Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

Items 281 to 300 of 4921

      • One or two video channels
      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
    Model No : S701VR-RST
    $172.16
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Two-way data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
    Model No : S711DR-EST1
    $451.37
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Two-way data transmission over two fibers
      • Single and multimode models available
      • Supports 100Base-T and 10Base-T Ethernet protocols
      • Switch-selectable crossover
      • Automatic polarity correction
    Model No : S714D-RST2
    $392.65
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video and two-way multiprotocol data transmission over two fibers
      • Multimode model
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 560 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
    Model No : S730DVT-RST2
    $711.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Model No : S734DVT-RST1
    $1,734.85
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one single-mode fiber
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Model No : S7732DVR-RST1
    $1,171.88
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Model No : S732DVT-RST2
    $335.49
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing depending on channels used
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Relay/contact closure - 4 forward channels
    Model No : S734DVR-EST1
    $1,534.54
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Desktop Mountable
      • Switches 4 Cameras to 1 Monitor
      • Ideal for Use with Color / B&W Cameras
      • Coaxitron Compatible
      • For Looping or Terminating Operation
    Model No : VS5104
    $260.72
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • 120 VAC Input Only
      • 8 Inputs (Terminating or Looping)
      • Single Output
      • For Use w/ Color or Black-White Cameras
      • Capable of Operating on 12 VDC
    Model No : VS5108
    $345.77
    Low Price Guarantee