Page 15 | Transmission

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

Items 281 to 300 of 4037

      • Two-way data transmission over one fiber
      • Multimode model
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
    Model No : S711DR-EST1
    $450.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Two-way data transmission over two fibers
      • Single and multimode models available
      • Supports 100Base-T and 10Base-T Ethernet protocols
      • Switch-selectable crossover
      • Automatic polarity correction
    Model No : S714D-RST2
    $392.15
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video and two-way multiprotocol data transmission over two fibers
      • Multimode model
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 560 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
    Model No : S730DVT-RST2
    $641.81
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Model No : S734DVT-RST1
    $1,739.48
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one single-mode fiber
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Model No : S7732DVR-RST1
    $1,171.88
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over two multimode fibers
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Model No : S732DVT-RST2
    $335.49
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing depending on channels used
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Relay/contact closure - 4 forward channels
    Model No : S734DVR-EST1
    $1,549.16
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Desktop Mountable
      • Switches 4 Cameras to 1 Monitor
      • Ideal for Use with Color / B&W Cameras
      • Coaxitron Compatible
      • For Looping or Terminating Operation
    Model No : VS5104
    $260.72
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • 120 VAC Input Only
      • 8 Inputs (Terminating or Looping)
      • Single Output
      • For Use w/ Color or Black-White Cameras
      • Capable of Operating on 12 VDC
    Model No : VS5108
    $345.77
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • 4 channel HDMI input card only
      • Supoprts 3D of HDMI 1.4
      • Hot-swappable
    Model No : 500471
    $371.26
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 Business Days
      • 5RU modular A/V switcher in sleek aluminum housing
      • Supports four 4-port HDMI, DVI, 3G-SDI, and VGA input cards
      • Supports four 4-port HDMI and HDBaseT output cards
      • Transmits up to 1080p60/50 for up to 230 ft via optional HDBaseT output cards
    Model No : 500470 [-UK, -EU]
    $6,022.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 Business Days
      • Supports one IP PoE camera via one coax cable
      • Supports CCTV IP PoE cameras up to 15.4W
      • Up to 1000 ft (300m) via coax @ 100Mbps/15.4W
      • Up to 330 ft (100m) on the LAN connection
      • LED indicators for power, IP traffic, 100Mbps
    Model No : 500112
    $258.88
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 Business Days
      • Change analog relay output signals (N.C.) to original ASCII code
      • Supply power to detectors using PoE hub or switch
      • Integrated with leading VMS platforms
    Model No : PIE-1
    $100.88
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Extended Pass-Through PoE Meets the IEEE802.3af Standard for Power over Ethernet
      • Full 10/100 Mbps Bandwidth
      • Supports Multicast, Unicast, and Jumbo Frame
      • Symmetric Bandwidth Provides Consistent Upload and Download with Virtually Zero Packet Loss over the Total Usable Distance
    Model No : EC-1501C-M
    $195.68
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Extended Pass-Through PoE Meets the IEEE802.3af Standard for Power over Ethernet
      • Full 10/100 Mbps Bandwidth
      • Supports Multicast, Unicast, and Jumbo Frame
      • Symmetric Bandwidth Provides Consistent Upload and Download with Virtually Zero Packet Loss over the Total Usable Distance
    Model No : EC-1501U-M
    $189.56
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day