American Fibertek SFP-OC3SD2 SFP 100Base-FX/OC3 Ethernet Module, Multi-Mode

SKU
SFP-OC3SD2
American Fibertek SFP-OC3SD2 SFP 100Base-FX/OC3 Ethernet Module, Multi-Mode SFP-OC3SD2 by American Fibertek
American Fibertek SFP-OC3SD2 SFP 100Base-FX/OC3 Ethernet Module, Multi-Mode SFP-OC3SD2 by American Fibertek
Model No
SFP-OC3SD2
$92.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • SFP 100Base-FX/OC3 Ethernet Module
    • Multi-Mode

The SFP-OC3SD2 from American Fibertek is a SFP 100Base-FX/OC3 Ethernet Module, Multi-Mode.

SKU  SFP-OC3SD2
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  SFP Module, Ethernet
Connection Type  LC
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
Downloads & Manuals
SKU
SFP-OC3SD2
Availability: In stock