Nuuo SFP-Fiber-Module Single Mode Fiber Module

SKU
SFP-Fiber-Module
Nuuo SFP-Fiber-Module Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-Fiber-Module by Nuuo
Nuuo SFP-Fiber-Module Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-Fiber-Module by Nuuo
Model No
SFP-Fiber-Module
$108.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • Single Mode Fiber Module
    • For use with Switches

The SFP-Fiber-Module from Nuuo is a single mode fiber module for use with switches.

SKU  SFP-Fiber-Module
Manufacturer  Nuuo
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
SKU
SFP-Fiber-Module
Availability: In stock