American Fibertek RR-91P8C 10 Bit Video / Audio Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 4Km Multi-mode 1 Fiber

SKU
RR-91P8C
American Fibertek RR-91P8C 10 Bit Video / Audio Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 4Km Multi-mode 1 Fiber RR-91P8C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek RR-91P8C 10 Bit Video / Audio Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 4Km Multi-mode 1 Fiber RR-91P8C by American Fibertek
Model No
RR-91P8C
$1,198.80
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • Audio Rack Card
    • Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB
    • Multi Mode, 1 Fiber

The RR-91P8C from American Fibertek is a 10 Bit Video / Audio Rack Card Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber.

SKU  RR-91P8C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Video
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
RR-91P8C
Availability: In stock