American Fibertek RR-91P59C-SL 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Contact Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber

SKU
RR-91P59C-SL
American Fibertek RR-91P59C-SL 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Contact Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber RR-91P59C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek RR-91P59C-SL 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Contact Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber RR-91P59C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
RR-91P59C-SL
$2,000.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • MPD Data & Contact Rack Card
    • Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB
    • Single Mode
    • 1 Fiber

The RR-91P59C-SL from American Fibertek 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Contact Rack Card Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber.

SKU  RR-91P59C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
RR-91P59C-SL
Availability: In stock