American Fibertek RR-91P58C-SL 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber

SKU
RR-91P58C-SL
American Fibertek RR-91P58C-SL 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber RR-91P58C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek RR-91P58C-SL 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Rack Card Rx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber RR-91P58C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
RR-91P58C-SL
$1,647.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • MPD Data & Audio Rack Card
    • Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB
    • Single Mode

The RR-91P58C-SL from American Fibertek is a 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Rack Card Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber.

SKU  RR-91P58C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Data, Video
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
RR-91P58C-SL
Availability: In stock