American Fibertek MT-94P58-SL Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Audio Module Tx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM

SKU
MT-94P58-SL
American Fibertek MT-94P58-SL Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Audio Module Tx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM MT-94P58-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MT-94P58-SL Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Audio Module Tx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM MT-94P58-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MT-94P58-SL
$3,000.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data
    • Module Tx 1310/1550nm
    • 21dB 2Km
    • Single Mode
    • 1 Fiber

The MT-94P58-SL from American Fibertek is a Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Audio - Module Tx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM.

SKU  MT-94P58-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Data, Video
Channels  4 Channel
Format  Single Mode
There are no related videos.
SKU
MT-94P58-SL
Availability: In stock