American Fibertek MT-91P9C 10 Bit Video Contact Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 4Km Multi-mode

SKU
MT-91P9C
American Fibertek MT-91P9C 10 Bit Video Contact Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 4Km Multi-mode MT-91P9C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MT-91P9C 10 Bit Video Contact Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 4Km Multi-mode MT-91P9C by American Fibertek
Model No
MT-91P9C
$1,198.80
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video & Contact
    • Multi Mode

The MT-91P9C from American Fibertek supports 10 Bit Video, Contact Module Tx, 1310/1550nm, 12dB, 4Km, Multi Mode.

Features

  • 10 Bit Video & Contact
  • Multi Mode
SKU  MT-91P9C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Video
Format  Multi-Mode
There are no related videos.
SKU
MT-91P9C
Availability: In stock