American Fibertek MT-91P88C 10 Bit Video 2 Ch Audio Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB Multi-mode

SKU
MT-91P88C
American Fibertek MT-91P88C 10 Bit Video 2 Ch Audio Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB Multi-mode MT-91P88C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MT-91P88C 10 Bit Video 2 Ch Audio Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB Multi-mode MT-91P88C by American Fibertek
Model No
MT-91P88C
$1,407.39
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • 2 Channel Audio
    • Multi Mode

The MT-91P88C from American Fibertek supports 10 Bit Video, 2 Chann Audio Module Tx, 1310/1550nm, 12dB, Multi Mode.

Features

  • 10 Bit Video
  • 2 Channel Audio
  • Multi Mode
SKU  MT-91P88C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Video
Format  Multi-Mode
There are no related videos.
SKU
MT-91P88C
Availability: In stock