American Fibertek MT-4800C 2 Way Video - 2 Way Audio - Module Tx 1310/1550nm 10dB Single Mode 1 Fiber

SKU
MT-4800C
American Fibertek MT-4800C 2 Way Video - 2 Way Audio - Module Tx 1310/1550nm 10dB Single Mode 1 Fiber MT-4800C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MT-4800C 2 Way Video - 2 Way Audio - Module Tx 1310/1550nm 10dB Single Mode 1 Fiber MT-4800C by American Fibertek
Model No
MT-4800C
$947.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 2 way video - 2 way audio - module Tx 1310/1550nm 10dB single mode 1 fiber

The MT-4800C from American Fibertek is a 2 way video - 2 way audio - module Tx 1310/1550nm 10dB single mode 1 fiber.

SKU  MT-4800C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Video
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
SKU
MT-4800C
Availability: In stock