American Fibertek MR-94P55-SL Four 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber Receiver

SKU
MR-94P55-SL
American Fibertek MR-94P55-SL Four 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-94P55-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-94P55-SL Four 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-94P55-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-94P55-SL
$2,101.93
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • Four 10 Bit Video
    • 2 MPD Data
    • single Mode

The MR-94P55-SL from american fibertek is a fiber optic receiver features four 10 Bit video & 2 MPD data module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB single mode.

Features

  • Four 10 Bit Video
  • 2 MPD Data
  • single Mode
SKU  MR-94P55-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  4 Channel
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
SKU
MR-94P55-SL
Availability: In stock