American Fibertek MR-91P9C-SL 10 Bit Video, Contact, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB, SM 1 Fiber Receiver

SKU
MR-91P9C-SL
American Fibertek MR-91P9C-SL 10 Bit Video, Contact, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB, SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P9C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P9C-SL 10 Bit Video, Contact, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB, SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P9C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P9C-SL
$1,291.08
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • Single Mode
    • Mount Type: Modules

The MR-91P9C-SL from american fibertek is a fiber optic receiver features 10 bit video, contacts, module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB single mode.

Features

  • 10 Bit Video
  • Single Mode
  • Mount Type: Modules
SKU  MR-91P9C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Video
Channels  1 Channel
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
SKU
MR-91P9C-SL
Availability: In stock