American Fibertek MR-91P9999E-SL Video, Ethernet, 4 Contacts, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB 20Km SM 1 Fiber Receiver

SKU
MR-91P9999E-SL
American Fibertek MR-91P9999E-SL Video, Ethernet, 4 Contacts, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB 20Km SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P9999E-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P9999E-SL Video, Ethernet, 4 Contacts, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB 20Km SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P9999E-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P9999E-SL
$2,930.40
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • Video, Ethernet Data
    • Single Mode
    • Mount Type: Modules

The MR-91P9999E-SL from american fibertek is a fiber optic receiver features video, ethernet data, 4 contacts, module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB single mode

Features

  • Video, Ethernet Data
  • Single Mode
  • Mount Type: Modules
SKU  MR-91P9999E-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Ethernet Data, Video
Channels  1 Channel
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
Downloads & Manuals
SKU
MR-91P9999E-SL
Availability: In stock