American Fibertek MR-91P8E-SL Video / Ethernet / 2 x Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 20dB SM 1 Fiber Receiver

SKU
MR-91P8E-SL
American Fibertek MR-91P8E-SL Video / Ethernet / 2 x Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 20dB SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P8E-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P8E-SL Video / Ethernet / 2 x Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 20dB SM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P8E-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P8E-SL
$2,530.80
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • Video, Audio, Ethernet Data
    • Single Mode
    • Mount Type: Modules

The MR-91P8E-SL from American Fibertek is a Video, Ethernet Data, 2 x Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 20dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Receiver

Features

  • Video, Audio, Ethernet Data
  • Single Mode
  • Mount Type: Modules
SKU  MR-91P8E-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Ethernet Data, Video
Channels  1 Channel
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
Downloads & Manuals
SKU
MR-91P8E-SL
Availability: In stock