American Fibertek MR-91P89C-SL 10 Bit Video / Audio / Contact Closure Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber

SKU
MR-91P89C-SL
American Fibertek MR-91P89C-SL 10 Bit Video / Audio / Contact Closure Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber MR-91P89C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P89C-SL 10 Bit Video / Audio / Contact Closure Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber MR-91P89C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P89C-SL
$1,762.76
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video / Audio / Contact Closure Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber

The MR-91P89C-SL From American Fibertek is 10 Bit Video / Audio / Contact Closure Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber.

SKU  MR-91P89C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Serial Data, Video
Channels  1 Channel
Connection Type  FC
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Stand Alone
There are no related videos.
SKU
MR-91P89C-SL
Availability: In stock