American Fibertek MR-91P88C 10 Bit Video / 2 Ch Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber

SKU
MR-91P88C
American Fibertek MR-91P88C 10 Bit Video / 2 Ch Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber MR-91P88C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P88C 10 Bit Video / 2 Ch Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber MR-91P88C by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P88C
$1,332.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video / 2 Ch Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber

The MR-91P88C From American Fibertek is 10 Bit Video / 2 Ch Audio Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber.

SKU  MR-91P88C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Video
Channels  1 Channel
Connection Type  ST
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Stand Alone
There are no related videos.
SKU
MR-91P88C
Availability: In stock