American Fibertek MR-91P889C 10 Bit Video 2 Audio & Contact Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber

SKU
MR-91P889C
American Fibertek MR-91P889C 10 Bit Video 2 Audio & Contact Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber MR-91P889C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P889C 10 Bit Video 2 Audio & Contact Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber MR-91P889C by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P889C
$1,536.70
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video 2 Audio & Contact Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber

The MR-91P889C From American Fibertek is 10 Bit Video 2 Audio & Contact Module Rx 1310/1550nm 21dB SM 1 Fiber.

SKU  MR-91P889C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Video
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Stand Alone
There are no related videos.
Downloads & Manuals
SKU
MR-91P889C
Availability: In stock