MuxLab 500970-SM10 Singlemode 10Km SFP Module, 1310m

SKU
500970-SM10
Model No
500970-SM10
$202.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • Singlemode 10Km SFP Module

The 500970-SM10 from MuxLab is Singlemode 10Km SFP Module, 1310m.

SKU  500970-SM10
Manufacturer  MuxLab
Fiber Optic Transmission use  SFP Module
Channels  1 Channel
Connection Type  SFP
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
SKU
500970-SM10
Availability: In stock