Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 61 - 80 of 920
checkprodtFromhere
  1. ICC IC107PMGWH Gold Binding Post Modules, White
    Add to Compare
    Price: $6.02
    Add to Wishlist

      • Easy installation with a set-screw connection for incoming up to 8 AWG audio cable on the rear side
      • Angled front and rear wire inserts for easy speaker wire termniation
      • Supplied as a pair with red and black bands for easy polarity identification
      • Provides a clean and neat appearance installation
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
  2. ICC IC107PMGIV Gold Binding Post Modules, Ivory
    Add to Compare
    Price: $6.02
    Add to Wishlist

      • Easy installation with a set-screw connection for incoming up to 8 AWG audio cable on the rear side
      • Angled front and rear wire inserts for easy speaker wire termniation
      • Supplied as a pair with red and black bands for easy polarity identification
      • Provides a clean and neat appearance installation
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
  3. ICC IC107PMGBK Gold Binding Post Modules, Black
    Add to Compare
    Price: $6.02
    Add to Wishlist

      • Easy installation with a set-screw connection for incoming up to 8 AWG audio cable on the rear side
      • Angled front and rear wire inserts for easy speaker wire termniation
      • Supplied as a pair with red and black bands for easy polarity identification
      • Provides a clean and neat appearance installation
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
  4. ICC IC107PMGAL Gold Binding Post Modules, Almond
    Add to Compare
    Price: $6.02
    Add to Wishlist

      • Easy installation with a set-screw connection for incoming up to 8 AWG audio cable on the rear side
      • Angled front and rear wire inserts for easy speaker wire termniation
      • Supplied as a pair with red and black bands for easy polarity identification
      • Provides a clean and neat appearance installation
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
  5. ICC IC107LFGWH Module, RCA F-Type, Blue Insert, White
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ideal for Home Theaters, High Resolution Monitors, and High Fidelity Surround Sound Systems
      • Available in 6 Insert Colors: Red, Green, Blue, Black, White, and Yellow
      • 4 Body Styles to Choose From White, Ivory, Almond, and Black
      • Seamlessly Integrates with All ICC Faceplates
      • Ideal for Residential or Commercial Use
  6. ICC IC107LFGIV Module, RCA F-Type, Blue Insert, Ivory
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.25
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ideal for Home Theaters, High Resolution Monitors, and High Fidelity Surround Sound Systems
      • Available in 6 Insert Colors: Red, Green, Blue, Black, White, and Yellow
      • 4 Body Styles to Choose From White, Ivory, Almond, and Black
      • Seamlessly Integrates with All ICC Faceplates
      • Ideal for Residential or Commercial Use
  7. ICC IC107LFGBK Module, RCA F-Type, Blue Insert, Black
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ideal for Home Theaters, High Resolution Monitors, and High Fidelity Surround Sound Systems
      • Available in 6 Insert Colors: Red, Green, Blue, Black, White, and Yellow
      • 4 Body Styles to Choose From White, Ivory, Almond, and Black
      • Seamlessly Integrates with All ICC Faceplates
      • Ideal for Residential or Commercial Use
  8. ICC IC107LFGAL Module, RCA F-Type, Blue Insert, Almond
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.46
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ideal for Home Theaters, High Resolution Monitors, and High Fidelity Surround Sound Systems
      • Available in 6 Insert Colors: Red, Green, Blue, Black, White, and Yellow
      • 4 Body Styles to Choose From White, Ivory, Almond, and Black
      • Seamlessly Integrates with All ICC Faceplates
      • Ideal for Residential or Commercial Use
  9. ICC IC107C6CBK Module, Coupler RJ-45/RJ-45, Cat 6 25 Pk, Black
    Add to Compare
    Price: $78.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • Backwards compatible to all lower rated category components
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
      • Compatible with all IC108 furniture faceplates, bezels, and surface mount boxes
      • Used with ICC Category 6 ICPCSK series patch cords
      • Available in black
  10. ICC IC107C5CBK Module, RJ-45/RJ-45 Coupler, Cat 5e 25 Pk, Black
    Add to Compare
    Price: $54.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • Backwards compatible to all lower rated category components
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
      • Compatible with all IC108 furniture faceplates, bezels, and surface mount boxes
      • Used with ICC Category 5e ICPCSJ series patch cords
      • Available in black
  11. ICC IC107SACWH Module, Coupler, Stereo Audio, 3.5mm, White
    Add to Compare
    Price: $4.89
    Add to Wishlist

      • Provides a flexible solution for fiber work area connectivity
      • Connect to headphone, microphone, infrared repeater devices, HDTV’s, sound cards, and MP3 player from remote locations
      • Easy to install plug and play 3.5mm (1/8”) adapter type on front and rear
      • Ideal for ICC’s faceplates and inserts, blank patch panels, and configurable mobile patch box
      • Available in white
  12. ICC IC107ST2WH Module, Fiber Optic, ST, White
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • Supports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multibmode and singlemode
      • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
      • Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
      • Compatible with all IC108 furniture faceplates, bezels,and surface mount boxes
      • Available in ivory and white
  13. ICC ICFOA5MM02 LC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic
    Add to Compare
    Price: $4.86
    Add to Wishlist

      • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
      • Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space requirements by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity
      • Use to join LC/LC duplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers
      • Compatible with both multimode and singlemode LC fiber assemblies
  14. ICC ICFOBWLBWH Adapter Bezel, Duplex LC-LC, White
    Add to Compare
    Price: $8.22
    Add to Wishlist

      • Provides a flexible solution for fiber work area connectivity
      • Provides four LC fiber connections per adapter
      • Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space requirements by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity
      • Compatible with IC108WB multimedia outlets
  15. ICC ICFOBWLBIV Adapter Bezel, Duplex LC-LC, Ivory
    Add to Compare
    Price: $10.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Provides a flexible solution for fiber work area connectivity
      • Provides four LC fiber connections per adapter
      • Small Form Factor (SFF) adapter reduces space requirements by 50% over conventional fiber connectivity
      • Compatible with IC108WB multimedia outlets
  16. ICC ICFOBWCBWH Adapter Bezel, Duplex SC-SC, White
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Provides a flexible solution for fiber work area connectivity
      • Provides two SC fiber connections per adapter
      • Compatible with IC108WB multi-media outlets
  17. ICC ICFOBWCBIV Adapter Bezel, Duplex SC-SC, Ivory
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Provides a flexible solution for fiber work area connectivity
      • Provides two SC fiber connections per adapter
      • Compatible with IC108WB multi-media outlets
  18. ICC ICFOBWCBGY Adapter Bezel, Duplex SC-SC, Gray
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Provides a flexible solution for fiber work area connectivity
      • Provides two SC fiber connections per adapter
      • Compatible with IC108WB multi-media outlets
  19. ICC ICFOA9SM02 SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Ceramic
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.62
    Add to Wishlist

      • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
      • Use to join SC/ST simplex singlemode or multimode fiber optic jumpers
  20. ICC ICFOA9MM02 SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Metal
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1.86
    Add to Wishlist

      • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
      • Use to join SC/ST simplex multimode fiber optic jumpers

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 61 - 80 of 920
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner