Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

Currently Shopping by

  1. Length: 3.28' Remove This Item, 15' Remove This Item
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 46
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Speco HDSW15 15 Feet Swivel HDMI Cable
    Add to Compare
    Price: $12.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • All resolutions up to and including 1080p
      • 3D signals
      • High-definition audio formats
      • 4K ultra
      • Bi-directional audio
  2. ICC ICFOJ3M301 Jumper, LC-ST, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.52
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  3. ICC ICPCSG15BL Cat 6A FTP Patch Cord, 15 Feet, Blue
    Add to Compare
    Price: $8.09
    Add to Wishlist

      • Component rated CAT 6A patch cords assuring high signal quality, minimal cross talk and return lossand minimizing alien crosstalk
      • Creates a high speed CAT 6A Connection for cross and direct connects by patching cables runs to subsystems and equipment
      • Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568-C Category 6A connecting requirements
      • Suppports 10GbE bandwidth
      • Shielded construction reduces EMI/RFI interference
  4. ICC ICFOJ7C701 Jumper, ST-ST, Duplex, MM, 50/125µm, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.70
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  5. ICC ICPCSTMM15 CAT 3 Telco Cable, Male to Male, 50-Pin Telco Connectors, 15'
    Add to Compare
    Price: $35.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for use with voice and low data applications with punch down blocks, patch panels, and distribution boxes
      • Can also be used as extension cables
      • 24 AWG unshield twisted pair (UTP) Category 3 rated cable
      • Includes two 50-pin male telco connectors (RJ21)
  6. ICC ICFOJ9C301 Jumper, SC-ST, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $8.64
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  7. SecurityTronix CT-HDVC-15 15' HDMI Male To HDMI Male Patch Cable
    Add to Compare
    Price: $8.94
    Add to Wishlist

      • Available in 3’ Lengths
      • Perfect for tight installations behind televisions
      • Swivel connections on both ends
      • Same great quality as our standard HD cables
  8. Mobotix MX-CBL-MU-MU-1 Connector Cable ExtIO 1m
    Add to Compare
    Price: $20.66
    Add to Wishlist

      • Connector cable with miniUSB > miniUSB plug
      • Appropriate for D22/D24 and Q22 camera models
      • Appropriate for Q24 camera models
      • Cable lengths approx. 1m
  9. ICC ICFOJ1M501 Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex, SM, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $9.12
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  10. Speco HDCL15 15 Feet Class 2 HDMI Cable
    Add to Compare
    Price: $13.30
    Add to Wishlist

      • All resolutions up to and including 1080p
      • 3D signals
      • High-definition audio formats
      • 4K ultra
      • Bi-directional audio
  11. ICC ICFOJ2M501 Jumper, LC-SC, Duplex, SM, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $10.14
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  12. MG Electronics USB-1AB 15' 2.0 USB Cable
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.11
    Add to Wishlist

      • 15' long
      • Version 2.0
      • USB A-Male to USB B-Male
      • Nickel plated
      • 28 AWG
  13. ICC ICFOJ7C501 Jumper, ST-ST, Duplex, SM, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $10.14
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  14. ICC ICPCSTFF15 CAT 3 Telco Cable, Female-Female, 50-Pin Telco Connectors, 15'
    Add to Compare
    Price: $37.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for use with voice and low data applications with punch down blocks, patch panels, and distribution boxes
      • Can also be used as extension cables
      • 24 AWG unshield twisted pair (UTP) Category 3 rated cable
      • Includes two 50-pin female telco connectors (RJ21)
      • Available in 5, 10, 15, and 25 feet
  15. ICC ICFOJ8C701 Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex, MM, 50/125µm, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $9.96
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  16. SecurityTronix DT-C5PC-15 CAT5E Patch Cable, 15', Non-Booted
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • Non-booted, flexible data cables connect hub to patch-panel or wall-outlet to workstation
      • Suitable for high-speed data applications, including gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet and 155Mbps TPPMD/CDDI
      • 4-Pair 24 AWG-stranded copper UTP cable
      • 100% Tested wiring sequence and continuity
      • Flame retardant - type CM
  17. TRENDnet TK-C15 15 Feet PS/2/VGA KVM Cable
    Add to Compare
    Price: $15.99
    Add to Wishlist

      • Length: 15 ft. (4.5 meters)
      • High-grade KVM cable (UL2919 for VGA monitor)
      • Keyboard & Mouse: PS/2 type 6-pin mini Din. Monitor: 15-pin HDDB type
      • Use with TRENDnet 2, 4, 8 and 16 port PS/2 KVM switches
  18. ICC ICFOJ1G701 Jumper, LC-LC, Duplex, 50/125, 10G, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $8.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box
      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
      • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications
      • Made with ClearCurve*, Bend-insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF)
      • Test results included
  19. ICC ICFOJ2M301 Jumper, LC-SC, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M
    Add to Compare
    Price: $7.52
    Add to Wishlist

      • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
      • Used with ICC fiber optic products
      • Test results included
  20. Speco HDVL15 15 feet Standard HDMI Cable
    Add to Compare
    Price: $5.61
    Add to Wishlist

      • All resolutions up to and including 1080p
      • 3D signals
      • High-definition audio formats
      • 4K ultra
      • Bi-directional audio

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 46
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner