West Penn Miscellaneous Proprietary Accessories

  1. $372.74
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NS-DM1MLCA12
  2. West Penn AS-WL24S 24 LC Adapter Plate Single-Mode, Black

      • 24 LC Duplex Adapter Plate
      • Black Color
      • SingleMode
    $118.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: AS-WL24S
  3. West Penn NS-PMWL12A Next Step 12 Fiber Patch Module, 12 Fiber OS2 LC APC

      • Standard LC And SC Connectors
      • Fiber Capacity of 12 Fiber Interconnections Per Module
      • Facilitating MACs And Reducing Install Time
      • High-Impact ABS Plastic
      • Compatible with all Wirewerks NextSTEP Housings
    $56.75
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NS-PMWL12A
  4. West Penn AL132CL 1G Anodized AL Clear 2 XLR Female Plate

      • 1G Anodized AL Clear 2 XLR Female Plate
    $42.90
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: AL132CL
  5. West Penn 3M-2529 3M Fibrlok II Universal Optical Fiber Splice

      • Fast Installation
      • Insertion Loss <.2dB
      • Fiber Retention of >7.75 lbs
      • Low Reflection of -35dB
      • 250-900µm Buffer Sizes
    $26.74
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 3M-2529
  6. $15.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: CN-PL-103M
  7. West Penn CN-EZHD15-FP EZ Run HD Plate

      • Cable- 30AWG-X 3 Coax 75 Ohm Spiral Shield, 30AWG x 4Cond , 30 AWG x 2 Pair, Al Foil and Braid Shield
      • Connector- P1- Din 14 Pin Male, P2- High Density 15 Pin Female metal hex nuts, P3- 1 Port White
      • Metal Plate- 1 Port- White with 2 Pcs. Metal Screws
      • Molded Plastic PVC
      • 100% Tested
    $13.53
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: CN-EZHD15-FP
  8. $4.64
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: CMK-BL
  9. West Penn NS-SPLH12 Next Step Splice Tray 12F Holder with Sleeves

      • Tight-Buffered and Ribbon Fiber Cables
      • Available in either 12F or 24F Models
      • Clear Plastic Tray Cover to Protect/Contain Fibers within the Tray
      • High-Impact Yellow Thermoplastic
      • Compatible with all NextSTEP Patch Panels
    $3.66
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NS-SPLH12