My Cart

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Items 1 to 3 of 12

Filter
  1. Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-02 Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 1310nm 2KM, LC Connector SFP-1000-MM13-02
    $34.50
      • Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical Network
      • Network Technology : 1000Base-X
      • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority : RoHS, WEEE
      • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
      • Compatibility : MSA Compliant
    Learn More
  2. Vivotek SFP-1000-CPTX-X1I Industrial Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Module SFP-1000-CPTX-X1I
  3. Vivotek SFP-2000-SM13-10 10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP-2000-SM13-10

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Items 1 to 3 of 12

Filter
Vivotek Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver
Minimal Price: $34.50
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news