Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

We are open and your services are not interrupted. Learn more here.

Shopping Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Ubiquiti Fibre optics Transmission

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 9 of 15

Filter
      • Designed for Indoor Runs
    $47.75
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-MM-10G
      • High-Performance GPON
      • UFiber Controller Software
      • Eight GPON SFP ports, two SFP+ ports
      • Concurrent Clients: 1024 ONUs
      • GPON Range: Up to 20 km link
    $1,893.75
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-OLT
      • 1 x SC/UPC Connector
      • 1490nm TX Wavelength
      • 1310nm RX Wavelength
      • 3 to 7 dBm TX Power Range
    $79.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-GP-C+
      • Designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module
      • The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B+ module; these additional modules can be purchased in packs of 20
    $73.23
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-GP-B+
      • Designed for Indoor Runs
    $209.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
      • Single-Mode Fiber Connectivity
      • 1 x LC Connector Type
      • 1310/1550 nm Wavelength
      • 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
    $29.44
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
      • Designed for Indoor Runs
    $1,525.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-10G-S-20
      • Designed for Indoor Runs
    $167.92
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
      • Designed for Indoor Runs
    $818.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-10G-20

   

  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 9 of 15

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
 
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
    sign up for special offers and latest news
    Return Request
    sign up for special offers and latest news