Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda Tripp Lite American Fibertek Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  3. American Fibertek MR-98P58C-SL Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Receiver, Single Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Single Mode 1 Fiber
    $3,300.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P58C-SL
  4. American Fibertek MR-98P55C Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 MPD Data Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 MPD Data Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $3,100.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P55C
  5. American Fibertek MR-98P88C Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 Audio Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 Audio Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $3,100.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P88C
  6. American Fibertek MR-98P58C Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $2,328.96
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P58C
  7. American Fibertek MR-98P5C Eight 10 Bit Video MPD Data Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video MPD Data Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 1Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $2,183.40
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P5C
  8. American Fibertek FT110DB-SST 1 Channel Video with 1 Channel Bidirectional Data Transceiver, Single Mode

      • NTSC or PAL video standards supported
      • Non-compressed 10-bit digitally encoded video
      • No video degradation over the maximum operating distance
      • One fiber design
      • High performance laser-based optics
    $741.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: FT110DB-SST
  9. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U