Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda Nuuo KJB Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link Deco-X55-3-pack AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

      • Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps
      • 2×2/HE160 2402 Mbps + 2×2 574 Mbps
      • 3× Gigabit ports provide sufficient connectivity
      • Seamless mesh WiFi coverage up to 6,500 ft2 (3-pack)
      • Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal WiFi unique to your home
    $219.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Deco-X55-3-pack
  3. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  4. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  5. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  6. KJB ANDRE-ADV ANDRE Advanced Handheld Broadband Receiver with 8 Additional Probes

      • Histogram Display
      • Signal Information and Band Details
      • Audio Mode
      • Post-Investigation Resources
    $4,509.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ANDRE-ADV
  7. KJB ANDRE-BSC ANDRE Basic Handheld Broadband Receiver with 3 Additional Probes

      • Histogram Display
      • Signal Information and Band Details
      • Audio Mode
      • Post-Investigation Resources
    $3,039.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ANDRE-BSC
  8. TP-Link ARCHER-C5400X MU-MIMO Tri-Band Gaming Router

      • TP-Link first gaming router
      • 1.8GHz 64-bit quad-core CPU, 3 co-processor and 1GB RAM
      • Tri-band with blazing fast speed at 5334 Mbps in total
      • HomeCare for all-around protection
      • VPN acceleration for 5 times faster VPN connection
    $249.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-C5400X
  9. TP-Link Archer-AXE75 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6E Router

      • AXE5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi delivers Wi-Fi speeds up to 5400 Mbps
      • Armed with a 1.7 GHz Quad-Core CPU
      • Up to 10× faster transfer speeds than USB 2.0
      • Brand new 6 GHz band brings more bandwidth, faster speeds, and near-zero latency
      • Customize your home network with enhanced security and control
    $244.05
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AXE75