Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda KT&C InVid Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. InVid INVID-IPOVERCOAX IP Over Coax Passive Converters

      • Ethernet & Power transmission over Coaxial cable
      • No power adapter is required
      • Up to 2,000ft
      • Compact design (79mm×52mm×23mm)
      • Interface: 1*RJ45 10/100Mbps, 1*BNC RG59 coaxial
    $135.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: INVID-IPOVERCOAX
  3. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  4. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  5. InVid IUM-TVI8HDMI Smart Converter HD 4K to HDMI with Extra Loop Thru to TVI BNC

      • Smart Converter
      • HD 4K to HDMI with Extra Loop Thru to TVI BNC
    $173.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IUM-TVI8HDMI
  6. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  7. InVid IA-HDBAL1 HD-TVI Video Balun

      • HD-TVI balun for 1080p/720p
      • Enable megapixel video more than 500 feet over a single unshielded twisted pair of wires from a Cat5e cable
    $8.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IA-HDBAL1
  8. InVid IA-1632HD HD-Video Splitter 16 Input to 32 Output Video Distributor

      • HD-Video splitter 16 input to 32 output video distributor
      • supports HD-TVI, AHD, HDCVI, 960H, NTSC, PAL Video Signal
    $597.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IA-1632HD
  9. InVid ULT-ENCODER4 4 Channel Video & 4 Channel Audio Input

      • 4 channel video & 4 channel audio input
      • WD1: 25 fps/ch
      • 1 PoE ethernet interface
      • Alarm I/O: 4/1, microSD
      • Compact design
    $569.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ULT-ENCODER4