Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda GEM Yale Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. GEM BLN-RJ45 Balun BNC Male To RJ45 Female, Single

      • Video only balun over pins 7 and 8
      • Cable length 2200 feet
    $7.62
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: BLN-RJ45
  2. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  3. GEM HDHUB-16PVP 1080p High Performance Video/Power Hub

      • 1080p High Performance Video/Power Hub
      • 16 position, 36 Volt
      • Receive 16 Channels HD video and provides power Supply
      • Compatible with HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD
      • Output DC B6V 100W/150W/ 320W power supply
    $265.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: HDHUB-16PVP
  4. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  5. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  6. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  7. GEM HDB-VRA 1080p High Performance Voltage Reducing Adapter 36V / 24V Input, 12V Output

      • 1080p high performance voltage reducing adapter 36/24 volt input, 12 volt output
    $22.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: HDB-VRA
  8. GEM POC-16PWP Power Over Coax Converter - 16-Port, Rack Mount with Power Supply

      • 16 port power over coax converter
      • Rack mount with power supply
      • Dimensions: 20.5 x 3.75 x 11 in
    $968.15
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: POC-16PWP
  9. GEM HDMP-1X4 1080p High Performance Multiplexer 4 HD-TVI Signals Over 1 Coax, 300 feet, Pair

      • 1080p High Performance Multiplexer 4 HD-TVI Signals Over 1 Coax, 300 feet, Pair
    $274.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: HDMP-1X4