Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda Aiphone Speco Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  3. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  4. Aiphone IPW-1VC 2 Wire PoE Converter for IX Series Devices

      • Works with existing 2 conductor wire
      • Power over wire
      • Fits behind door/sub station
      • LED indicators for status
    $464.31
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IPW-1VC
  5. Speco VGADISTK2 VGA Monitor Dist Amp, 1 Input to 2 Outputs Over CAT5E

      • Use cost-effective CAT5 cable instead of VGA cable for long distance viewing
      • Each set contains one VGADISTK2 and one VGAR
      • Dual output: 1 VGA loop output for local viewing and 1 CAT5 RJ45 output for transmission to VGAR
      • Built-in contrast and brightness adjustment at receiver
      • Supports resolutions up to 1600x1200 @85Hz
    $190.75
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VGADISTK2
  6. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  7. TP-Link ARCHER-C5400X MU-MIMO Tri-Band Gaming Router

      • TP-Link first gaming router
      • 1.8GHz 64-bit quad-core CPU, 3 co-processor and 1GB RAM
      • Tri-band with blazing fast speed at 5334 Mbps in total
      • HomeCare for all-around protection
      • VPN acceleration for 5 times faster VPN connection
    $249.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-C5400X
  8. -13%

    TP-Link Deco-XE75-2-pack AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System

      • Cover up to 5,500 ft2 with next-gen seamless WiFi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past
      • Experience the latest frequency of WiFi, eliminating interference from all legacy devices. The 6 GHz band also delivers a powerful dedicated backhaul to further streamline the WiFi performance of non-6E devices
      • All three WiFi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5,400 Mbps for 200 devices
      • Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room
      • Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection
    was $269.99 Special Price $234.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Deco-XE75-2-pack
  9. TP-Link Deco-X55-3-pack AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

      • Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps
      • 2×2/HE160 2402 Mbps + 2×2 574 Mbps
      • 3× Gigabit ports provide sufficient connectivity
      • Seamless mesh WiFi coverage up to 6,500 ft2 (3-pack)
      • Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal WiFi unique to your home
    $216.12
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Deco-X55-3-pack