Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda Aiphone Panasonic Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link Deco-X55-3-pack AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

      • Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps
      • 2×2/HE160 2402 Mbps + 2×2 574 Mbps
      • 3× Gigabit ports provide sufficient connectivity
      • Seamless mesh WiFi coverage up to 6,500 ft2 (3-pack)
      • Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal WiFi unique to your home
    $229.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Deco-X55-3-pack
  3. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  4. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  5. Aiphone IPW-1VC 2 Wire PoE Converter for IX Series Devices

      • Works with existing 2 conductor wire
      • Power over wire
      • Fits behind door/sub station
      • LED indicators for status
    $464.31
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IPW-1VC
  6. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  7. Panasonic RR404C 4 Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver - Multimode

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • PFM Transmission
    $1,121.93
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RR404C
  8. Panasonic VP-8-V2 8 Channel Encoder

      • Connectable to HD-TVI and analog cameras
      • Connectable to the coax camera/dome with long transmission distance
      • Manual video quality diagnostics
      • VCA detection alarm (line crossing detection and intrusion detection)
      • 1 self-adaptive 10M/100M/1000M network interface
    $985.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VP-8-V2
  9. Panasonic PA-VP-4 4 Channel Encoder

      • 4 channel
      • All channels D1 resolution, H.264 at 30FPS
      • Dual Stream
      • 4 video loop-outs
      • Encoder-based motion detection
    $927.07
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: PA-VP-4