Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek TP-Link Tenda Aiphone Orion Transmission

TP-Link

Founded in 1996, TP-Link is a global provider of reliable networking devices and accessories, involved in all aspects of everyday life. The company is consistently ranked by analyst firm IDC as the No. 1 provider of Wi-Fi devices*, supplying distribution to more than 170 countries and serving billions of people worldwide.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  3. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  4. Aiphone IPW-1VC 2 Wire PoE Converter for IX Series Devices

      • Works with existing 2 conductor wire
      • Power over wire
      • Fits behind door/sub station
      • LED indicators for status
    $464.31
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IPW-1VC
  5. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  6. Orion OIC-MP4016 40 Input - 16 Output Multi-Viewer System, Full HD Resolution, Windows 7 Server

      • 40 input / 16 output multi-viewer system
      • Full HD resolution on all displays (2560x1600 Max)
      • Windows 7 serve
      • Rack mountable 4RU enclosure + expansion enclosure
      • Pre-loaded video wall software
    Call For Price: 800-955-5201
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: OIC-MP4016
  7. Orion OIC-MP808 8 Inputs-8 Outputs High Definition Multi-Viewer Syste m Full HD Display x 8 Windows7 Base

      • Core i7 Processor
      • Windows 7 / 64 bit
      • Rack Mount 4U Case with Front Lock
      • Expandable HD Inputs and Outputs
      • Multiple Video Wall Configurations
    $29,329.67
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: OIC-MP808
  8. Orion OIC-M16043G 16 Inputs Multiviewer System with OIC Commander Software

      • Universal Inputs and auto-detect (Standard: DVI / RGB and SD / HD /3G-SDI
      • Up to 4 channels
      • Output resolution up to 2048 x 1080 including 1920 x 1080p through DVI and SD / HD / 3G-SDI
      • OIC Commander Application allows on-screen graphical elements to be designed with any graphics tool
      • Front panel headphone jack with volume adjustment for audio monitoring
    $20,159.95
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: OIC-M16043G
  9. Orion OIC-M1604 16 x 4 HD Multi-Viewer System

      • Universal Inputs and auto-detect (Standard . DVI and RGB, Option-HDMI, YPbPr and SD / HD /3G-SDI)
      • Up to 4ch
      • Output resolution up to 2048 x 1080 including 1920 x 1080p through DVI or HDMI (Option . YPbPr, VGA or SD / HD / 3G-SDI)
      • OIC Commander application allows on-screen graphical elements to be designed with any graphics tool
      • Front panel headphone jack with volume adjustment for audio monitoring
    $18,208.15
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: OIC-M1604