Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek ENS American Fibertek Transmission

ENS

They always strive to provide the best possible services to their customers. Not only do their customers receive the latest and highest quality product available to the market, but they also foster a lifetime relationship with their honorable customers to help further develop and strengthen their respective businesses.

  1. ENS UB-NSM5-US AirMax NanoStationM 5 GHz Station

      • Cost-Effective, High-Performance
      • Compact and Versatile Design
      • Powerful Integrated Antenna
    $181.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-NSM5-US
  2. ENS UB-UAP-AC-PRO-US Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi System

      • Guest Portal/Hotspot Support
      • Passive Power over Ethernet
      • 200+ Concurrent Clients
      • Reset Button
      • CE, FCC, IC Certified
    $333.42
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-UAP-AC-PRO-US
  3. ENS UB-ROCKETM5-US Ubiquiti Networks Rocket M5 MIMO AirMAX BaseStation

      • Operates in 5 GHz Frequency Band
      • Designed with airMAX TDMA Technology
      • Supports 150+ Mbps Transmission Speeds
      • Works Seamlessly with airMAX Antennas
      • airView Spectrum Analyzer Functionality
    $178.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-ROCKETM5(US)
  4. American Fibertek MTM-301CE Single Channel FM Video Transmitter

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A and RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Small Profile
      • PFM Video Transmission
    $698.39
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MTM-301CE
  5. American Fibertek MX-46-FX-SL-SC-PoE+ Ethernet FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports, SM

      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
      • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
      • Auto Negotiate 10/100 Ports
      • Link and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports
      • Singlemode and Multimode Fiber
    $694.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MX-46-FX-SL-SC-PoE+
  6. American Fibertek MTM-1200B Single Fiber Bi-directional Transceivers

      • Video with Return AD or Bosch Code Utilizing One Multimode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Optical AGC
      • Full Color Transmission
    $571.65
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MTM-1200B
  7. American Fibertek FT010CB-SMRT 1 Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card Module, Multi-Mode

      • 2ms response time
      • High performance laser-based optics
      • ST or FC connectors available
      • Plug-and-Play design, no in-field adjustments required
      • Hot-swappable design
    $300.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: FT010CB-SMRT
  8. American Fibertek ET1212PpH-S-DR 10/100/1000Base-TX (PoE+) to 1000Base-FX SFP Ethernet Media Converter

      • Converts 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP
      • Supports IEEE802.3at PoE+ (30W)
      • Supports Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation, Auto MDI/MDIX
      • Supports external 1000Base SFP
      • 9K Bytes Jumbo Frame
    $174.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ET1212PpH-S-DR
  9. American Fibertek FTD100Micro-SMR Micro type 8 Bit Digital 1 Channel Video, Multi-Mode

      • NTSC or PAL video standards supported
      • Non-compressed 8-bit digitally encoded video
      • No video degradation over the maximum operating distance
      • One fiber design
      • High performance laser-based optics
    $159.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: FTD100Micro-SMR