Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo Vitek Axis Bosch Altronix Transmission

Filter
  1. Altronix P1MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Mode Transceiver

      • IEEE 802.3a compliant
      • Spans distances up to 550m (1804 ft.)
      • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
      • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
    $41.73
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: P1MM
  2. Altronix P1A2K Small Form-Factor Pluggable Single-Mode Transceiver Works with P1B2K

      • Spans distances up to 2km (6561 ft.)
      • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
    $41.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: P1A2K
  3. Axis 0418-021 P7224 Video Encoder Blade 10 PK

      • Full frame rate in all resolutions
      • Simultaneous H.264 and Motion JPEG
      • High resolution quad-view
      • Two-way audio
      • PTZ support
    $3,925.15
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 0418-021
  4. Bosch Single-Button Necklace Pendant Transmitter, EN1233S

      • Water-resistant
      • LED
      • State-of-the-art radio
      • Supervised radio link
      • Includes neck cord and battery
    $102.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EN1233S
  5. Altronix NETWAYSP8B 8 Port PoE+ Switch Board

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Two (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • Six (6) 10/100 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • PoE activity LED indicators
    $749.46
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP8B
  6. Axis 01680-001 4-Channel Video Encoder w/ HD Analog Support

      • Support for HD analog cameras
      • Extended capacity for analytics
      • Zipstream with support for H.264/H.265
      • Signed firmware and secure boot
      • PoE, I/O, audio and PTZ support
    $439.13
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 01680-001
  7. Bosch Single-Button Water-Resistant Pendant Transmitter, EN1223S

      • Water-resistant
      • LED
      • Single-button activation
      • State-of-the-art wireless technology
      • Supervised radio link
    $108.88
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EN1223S
  8. Vitek VT-TR4VPK Video & Power Balun Transmitter/Receiver

      • Video and power balun
      • Transmitter/Receiver pair for TVI/AHD/CVI
      • Distances from 680 to 1400'
      • Built in surge suppression and 60dB noise immunity
    $13.33
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VT-TR4VPK
  9. Bosch Double-Button Water-Resistant Pendant Transmitter, EN1223D

      • Water-resistant
      • LED
      • Double-button activation
      • State-of-the-art wireless technology
      • Supervised radio link
    $108.88
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EN1223D

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211