Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo TP-Link Yale American Dynamics United Security Products Sennetech Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  3. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  4. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  5. American Dynamics TYCTRNSCDR Tyco Transcoder Adds 14 Channels of Transcoded Video to VideoEdge NVR’s

      • Dedicated transcoding appliance offers a scalable solution to meet expanding surveillance needs
      • Simplified start-up wizard results in quicker installation and start-up
      • A single appliance can serve multiple video recorders and dynamically select transcoding channels as needed
      • Small form factor can be deployed in complex environments while reducing installation time and costs
      • Expand transcoding channel capabilities of VideoEdge NVRs with minimal maintenance required
    $1,697.42
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TYCTRNSCDR
  6. American Dynamics AD2089 RS232 Keyboard with Macro Keys and Digital Recorder Control, Desktop, 120 VAC

    DEAL OF THE DAY: Use code QUICK5 and save $5
      • Variable-speed, vector solving, twist-to-zoom joystick for pan/tilt/zoom control
      • Camera, monitor, DVR, VCR and satellite site selection
      • 1000 user-defined macros
      • Eight customizable macro keys
      • DVR control
    $1,579.59
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ad2089
  7. Sennetech SCT-100-BOSCH-PELCO Bosch RS-232 to Pelco RS-422 Single Camera Code Translator

      • Designed to convert Bosch RS-232 camera control code to Pelco RS-422 code for a single P/T/Z
      • Only camera commands for the address matching the Address Selector switches will be converted
      • Wiring and addressing between the translator and the P/T/Z can be checked without a Bosch controller
    $354.37
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: SCT-100-BOSCH-PELCO
  8. TP-Link ARCHER-C5400X MU-MIMO Tri-Band Gaming Router

      • TP-Link first gaming router
      • 1.8GHz 64-bit quad-core CPU, 3 co-processor and 1GB RAM
      • Tri-band with blazing fast speed at 5334 Mbps in total
      • HomeCare for all-around protection
      • VPN acceleration for 5 times faster VPN connection
    $249.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-C5400X
  9. -13%

    TP-Link Deco-XE75-2-pack AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System

      • Cover up to 5,500 ft2 with next-gen seamless WiFi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past
      • Experience the latest frequency of WiFi, eliminating interference from all legacy devices. The 6 GHz band also delivers a powerful dedicated backhaul to further streamline the WiFi performance of non-6E devices
      • All three WiFi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5,400 Mbps for 200 devices
      • Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room
      • Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection
    was $269.99 Special Price $234.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Deco-XE75-2-pack