Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo TP-Link Active Vision American Fibertek Speco Hewlett Packard Enterprise Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecareā„¢ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    $320.22
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. American Fibertek MT-05E Audio Fiber Optic Link, Module Transmitter, Multi-Mode

      • Line Level 600 Ohm Balanced or Unbalanced Audio
      • Diagnostics: Audio Level, DC Power and Optical Presence
      • No user or installation adjustments
      • ST Optical Connector
      • Compatible with AFI Series 05B
    $418.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MT-05E
  3. American Fibertek MR-98P58C-SL Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Receiver, Single Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Single Mode 1 Fiber
    $3,300.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P58C-SL
  4. American Fibertek MR-98P55C Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 MPD Data Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 MPD Data Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $3,100.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P55C
  5. American Fibertek MR-98P88C Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 Audio Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / 2 Audio Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $3,100.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P88C
  6. American Fibertek MR-98P58C Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video / MPD Data & Audio Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $2,328.96
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P58C
  7. American Fibertek MR-98P5C Eight 10 Bit Video MPD Data Module Receiver, Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

      • Eight 10 Bit Video MPD Data Module Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 1Km
      • Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
    $2,183.40
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-98P5C
  8. American Fibertek RRX-82B-SL 8 Channel Bi-Directional Contact Closure System, Single Mode

      • 8 Channels Bi-Directional, Form-C (Normally Open or Normally Closed) Dry Contact Closure
      • Latching Relays reduce power requirement
      • Maintains Contact Status through Power-Cycle and Loss-of-Optical-Power
      • User Control to Reset all Contact Status
      • Diagnostics: Power, Optical Presence and Channel Indicators
    $1,437.48
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RRX-82B-SL
  9. American Fibertek FT110DB-SST 1 Channel Video with 1 Channel Bidirectional Data Transceiver, Single Mode

      • NTSC or PAL video standards supported
      • Non-compressed 10-bit digitally encoded video
      • No video degradation over the maximum operating distance
      • One fiber design
      • High performance laser-based optics
    $741.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: FT110DB-SST