Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo ENS Cisco Vitek Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. ENS UB-NSM5-US AirMax NanoStationM 5 GHz Station

      • Cost-Effective, High-Performance
      • Compact and Versatile Design
      • Powerful Integrated Antenna
    $181.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-NSM5-US
  2. ENS UB-ROCKETM5-US Ubiquiti Networks Rocket M5 MIMO AirMAX BaseStation

      • Operates in 5 GHz Frequency Band
      • Designed with airMAX TDMA Technology
      • Supports 150+ Mbps Transmission Speeds
      • Works Seamlessly with airMAX Antennas
      • airView Spectrum Analyzer Functionality
    $178.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-ROCKETM5(US)
  3. Vitek VT-VB01 VGA to BNC Converter Composite Video Output

      • VGA Input / BNC & VGA Output
      • Supports up to 1024x768 output
      • Horizontal/vertical size, brightness, contrast, hue, saturation, sharpness and on screen display background Image controls
      • Simple Plug & Play Installation
    $66.67
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VT-VB01
  4. ENS UB-UAP-AC-PRO-US Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi System

      • Guest Portal/Hotspot Support
      • Passive Power over Ethernet
      • 200+ Concurrent Clients
      • Reset Button
      • CE, FCC, IC Certified
    $333.42
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-UAP-AC-PRO-US
  5. Cisco GLC-TE= 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

      • 1 x RJ45 1000BASE-T LAN Port
      • Twisted Pair Media Support
      • Gigabit Ethernet Technology
    $163.30
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GLC-TE=
  6. ENS HDMI-SP2 HDMI Splitter, 1 HDMI Input, 2 HDMI Output

      • HDMI Splitter
      • 1 HDMI Input; 2 HDMI Output
      • Long Distance Transmission of HDMI signal
    $80.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: HDMI-SP2
  7. Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

      • Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis
      • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
      • Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration
      • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
      • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
    $1,300.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Cis-SFP-10G-LR
  8. Nitek EL1500U IP Video Network Extender

      • Environmentally hardened – meets NEMA TS-1/TS-2
      • Transmits up to distances of 600 meters (1960 feet)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Fully transparent to the network
      • Supports any network device, including IP cameras
    $506.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EL1500U
  9. ENS HD-EV16P-VPS 16 Channel HD Video & Power Passive Balun Receiver

      • 16-CH DC 12V Power Supply HD Video Receiver Hub
      • Power camera; 300W, Max 1A per channel
      • Compatible with HDTVI / AHD / HDCVI / 960H
      • Real-time transmission, Exceptional interference rejection
      • Built-in TVS for surge protection & ground loop isolation
    $379.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: HD-EV16P-VPS