Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo ENS Cisco Geovision InVid Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. ENS UB-NSM5-US AirMax NanoStationM 5 GHz Station

      • Cost-Effective, High-Performance
      • Compact and Versatile Design
      • Powerful Integrated Antenna
    $181.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-NSM5-US
  2. ENS UB-LAP-120-US Ubiquiti Networks LiteAP ac Access Point

      • AirMAX TDMA Protocol
      • 1 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Port
      • Smartphone Management App
      • Includes Pole Mounting Kit
      • No-Tool Assembly
    $189.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-LAP-120-US
  3. Cisco GLC-TE= 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

      • 1 x RJ45 1000BASE-T LAN Port
      • Twisted Pair Media Support
      • Gigabit Ethernet Technology
    $162.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GLC-TE=
  4. InVid INVID-IPOVERCOAX IP Over Coax Passive Converters

      • Ethernet & Power transmission over Coaxial cable
      • No power adapter is required
      • Up to 2,000ft
      • Compact design (79mm×52mm×23mm)
      • Interface: 1*RJ45 10/100Mbps, 1*BNC RG59 coaxial
    $104.95
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: INVID-IPOVERCOAX
  5. $1,742.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VIS-HDMI6
  6. Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

      • Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis
      • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
      • Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration
      • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
      • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
    $1,300.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Cis-SFP-10G-LR
  7. InVid VIS-HDMI4 Vision 4 Channel HDMI Decoder

      • Support 4-ch HDMI
      • HDMI at up to 4K (3840 x 2160) resolution
      • Support H.265/H.264 video formats
      • Up to 8 Megapixels resolution recording
    $1,103.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VIS-HDMI4
  8. InVid IA-1632HD HD-Video Splitter 16 Input to 32 Output Video Distributor

      • HD-Video splitter 16 input to 32 output video distributor
      • supports HD-TVI, AHD, HDCVI, 960H, NTSC, PAL Video Signal
    $597.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IA-1632HD
  9. InVid ULT-ENCODER4 4 Channel Video & 4 Channel Audio Input

      • 4 channel video & 4 channel audio input
      • WD1: 25 fps/ch
      • 1 PoE ethernet interface
      • Alarm I/O: 4/1, microSD
      • Compact design
    $569.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ULT-ENCODER4