Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo ENS Altronix TRENDnet PI Manufacturing Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. Altronix EBRIDGE16PCRM EoC 16 Port Receiver, 25Mbps Per Port, Requires 1U Compatible Transceiver

      • Retrofit digital IP cameras in an analog CCTV installation
      • Works with Megapixel, HD720, HD1080 and VGA (SD) cameras
      • Extend Network link distance in an industrial environment over 610m
      • Upgrade deployed CCTV Coax to a digital network in Retail, Hospitality, Arenas, Casinos, Airports, Schools, Hospitals, Transportation, etc
    $2,482.22
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EBRIDGE16PCRM
  2. TRENDnet TI-W100 Industrial AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Router

      • Industrial AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless
      • 4 x Gigabit ports, 1 x Gigabit WAN port
      • Hardened IP30 rated metal housing
      • Operating temperature range of -30° – 70° C (-22° – 158° F)
      • Up to 8 SSIDs per band
    $359.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TI-W100
  3. TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter

      • Compliant with IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX
      • One 1000Base-T RJ-45 port
      • One 1000Base-LX Port w/ SC-Type Connector
      • Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
      • Wall-Mountable
    $107.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TFC-1000S20
  4. ENS UB-NSM5-US AirMax NanoStationM 5 GHz Station

      • Cost-Effective, High-Performance
      • Compact and Versatile Design
      • Powerful Integrated Antenna
    $181.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-NSM5-US
  5. Altronix EBRIDGE800E EoC 8 Port Receiver with Integrated 240W PoE/PoE+ Switch, 100Mbps Per Port, 1U, Requires Compatible Transceiver

      • 8-ports provide 30W full power per port
      • 240W total power
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15.4W)
      • (2) 1Gb uplinks (10/100/1000 Mbps)
      • Each port rated at 100Mbps at distances up to 300m
    $1,608.33
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EBRIDGE800E
  6. Altronix HubWayLD83CDS 8 Channel UTP Active Transceiver Hub, Video up to 3000', 1U Integrated 24/28VAC Power Supply

      • Picture and Gain control
      • Illuminated master power disconnect circuit breaker with manual reset
      • IEC 320 - 3-wire grounded line cord (detachable)
      • Unit can be rack, wall or shelf mounted
      • 1U EIA 19" rack mount chassis
    $1,176.79
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: HubWayLD83CDS
  7. TRENDnet TEW-840APBO2K 14 dBi WiFi AC867 Outdoor PoE Preconfigured Point-to-Point Bridge Kit

      • 5GHz WiFi AC867 point-to-point bridge kit
      • Includes two preconfigured TEW-840APBO access points
      • 14 dBi directional antennas
      • Supports Access Point, WDS Bridge, WDS Access Point, WDS Station, and Client Bridge modes
      • Proprietary PoE power adapters included
    $269.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TEW-840APBO2K
  8. ENS UB-LAP-120-US Ubiquiti Networks LiteAP ac Access Point

      • AirMAX TDMA Protocol
      • 1 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Port
      • Smartphone Management App
      • Includes Pole Mounting Kit
      • No-Tool Assembly
    $189.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UB-LAP-120-US
  9. TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)

      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
      • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant
      • Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports
      • Supports data rate of up to 1.25 Gbps
      • Transmission distance of up to 550 m (1800ft.)
    $20.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TEG-MGBSX