Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo Altronix TP-Link Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. TP-Link Archer-AX21 AX1800 Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Router

      • Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6: Equipped with the latest wireless technology, Wi-Fi 6, for faster speeds, greater capacity, and reduced network congestion
      • Next-Gen 1.8 Gbps Speeds: Enjoy smooth streaming, downloading, and gaming all without buffering with Wi-Fi speeds of 1.8 Gbps
      • Connect More Devices: Wi-Fi 6 technology communicates more data to more devices using revolutionary OFDMA technology while simultaneously reducing lag
      • Quad-Core Processing: The 1.5 GHz quad-core CPU ensures communications between your router and all connected devices are smooth
      • Extensive Coverage: Beamforming, independent FEM, and four antennas combine to deliver focused reception to devices far away
    $99.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX21
  2. Altronix NETWAYSP8WPX 8 Port PoE+ Outdoor Hardened Switch

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Two (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • Six (6) 10/100 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • PoE activity LED indicators
    $1,163.72
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP8WPX
  3. TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor N300 Wireless N Outdoor Access Point

      • Built for outdoor Wi-Fi applications
      • Up to 300Mbps1 Wi-Fi with 2x2 MIMO technology
      • High transmission power and high gain antennas provide a long-range coverage area
      • Durable, weatherproof enclosure to withstand fair and foul weather
      • Passive PoE(Power over Ethernet) support and simple mounting design allow for flexible deployment and convenient installation
    $44.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EAP110-Outdoor
  4. TP-Link TL-FC111PB-20 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE

      • Converts the data between fiber (optical signal) and copper (electric signal)
      • Extends fiber distance up to 20 km
      • The 802.3af PoE output makes remote camera deployment easier and more convenient
      • WDM (Wave Division Multiplexing) technology enables to transmit and receive data over one single fiber strand instead of two
      • Wide operating temperature (0–50 ℃) with reliability
    $24.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-FC111PB-20
  5. Altronix EBRIDGE1PCRMT EoC Single Port Adapter Kit, 25Mbps, Includes Receiver & Transceiver

      • Input Powered by midspan or endspan
      • Ethernet Connectivity: RJ45, auto-crossover
      • Ethernet Wire type: 4-pair CAT5 or better structured cable
      • Ethernet Distance: up to 100m
      • Ethernet Speed: 10/100BaseT, half/full duplex, auto negotiation
    $265.44
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EBRIDGE1PCRMT
  6. Altronix P1SM10 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Single Mode Transceiver

      • IEEE 802.3a compliant
      • Spans distances up to 10km (6.3 miles)
      • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
      • compliant with MSA SFP Specification
      • Compliant with SFF-8472
    $43.85
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: P1SM10
  7. TP-Link Archer-C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router

      • Upgrade your Wi-Fi to connect newer AC devices
      • Delivers reliable AC750 Wi-Fi over dual 2.4 GHz (300 Mbps) and 5 GHz (433 Mbps) bands
      • Strong coverage and connectivity with three high-quality antennas
      • Easily set up and manage your Wi-Fi using the intuitive Tether App
    $34.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-C20
  8. TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

      • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
      • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
      • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $12.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM321A-2
  9. Altronix NETWAYSP4X 4 Port PoE+ Hardened Switch

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Four (4) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • PoE activity LED indicators
      • UL Listed in the U.S. and Canada
    $685.38
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP4X