Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo Altronix TP-Link IRIS Interlogix MuxLab Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    $349.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. Altronix EBRIDGE1PCR EoC Single Port Receiver, 25Mbps, 24VDC or 24VAC, Requires Compatible Transceiver

      • Retrofit digital IP cameras in an analog CCTV installation
      • Works with Megapixel, HD720, HD1080 and VGA (SD) cameras
      • Extend Network link distance in an industrial environment
      • Upgrade deployed CCTV coax to a digital network for Retail, Casinos, Airports, Schools, Hospitals, etc.
      • Enables simultaneous transmission of composite and digital IP video
    $140.06
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EBRIDGE1PCR
  3. Altronix NETWAYSP8PL 8 Port PoE+ Switch

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Two (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • Six (6) 10/100 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • PoE activity LED indicators
    $992.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP8PL
  4. Altronix NETWAYSP1A Media Converter/Repeater

      • PoE IEEE 802.3AF compliant, Power: 2W
      • One (1) 1Gb SFP port
      • Use with SFP module 1000Base-X (1Gb), compliant to Class 1 laser product (not included)
      • IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant
      • Wire type: 4-pair CAT5e and higher
    $67.56
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP1A
  5. Interlogix VDT1535WDM Digital Video Transmitter / Data Receiver

      • Transmission of Video and “Up-the-Coax” One-Way Data
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250CC Short-Haul Transmission
      • Optional Bi-Directional Contact Closure
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
    $1,005.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VDT1535WDM
  6. GE Security Interlogix B741AVR-RSTL MM - Video & Audio, Digitally Processed, Rx, Rack

      • One-way video and audio transmission over one multimode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response
      • Balanced or unbalanced audio
    $707.90
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: B741AVR-RSTL
  7. Altronix NETWAYSP4WP Dual 1G Fiber SFP, Hardened 120W Power Supply

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Four (4) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • 120W total power
      • PoE activity LED indicators
    $692.35
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP4WP
  8. Altronix eBridge1ST EoC Single Port Small Transceiver, 25Mbps, Requires Compatible Receiver

      • Retrofit digital IP cameras in an analog CCTV installation
      • Works with IP Megapixel and non-Megapixel cameras
      • Extend Network link distance in an industrial environment over 610m
      • Upgrade deployed CCTV Coax to a digital network in Retail, Casinos, Airports, Schools, Hospitals, etc.
    $131.23
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: eBridge1ST
  9. Altronix P1MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Mode Transceiver

      • IEEE 802.3a compliant
      • Spans distances up to 550m (1804 ft.)
      • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
      • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
    $40.12
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: P1MM