Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Nitek AG Neovo Altronix IRIS Interlogix Transmission

Filter
  1. Altronix P1MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Mode Transceiver

      • IEEE 802.3a compliant
      • Spans distances up to 550m (1804 ft.)
      • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
      • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
    $41.73
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: P1MM
  2. Altronix P1A2K Small Form-Factor Pluggable Single-Mode Transceiver Works with P1B2K

      • Spans distances up to 2km (6561 ft.)
      • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
    $41.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: P1A2K
  3. GE Security Interlogix VR1001-R3 Dual Video Receiver, Manual Gain, MM

      • AM Video
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Utilizes Manual Gain
      • Plug and Play Design for Ease of Installation
    $660.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VR1001-R3
  4. GE Security Interlogix VR1100-R3 Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, MM, Rack Mount

      • AM Video
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Full Range Automatic Gain Control (AGC)
      • Hot-Swappable Rack Modules
    $290.04
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VR1100-R3
  5. Altronix NETWAYSP8B 8 Port PoE+ Switch Board

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Two (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • Six (6) 10/100 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • PoE activity LED indicators
    $749.46
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP8B
  6. GE Security Interlogix S7711DR-RST1 SM MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Rx, Rack

      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
      • Optical AGC
      • SMARTS diagnostics
    $1,259.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S7711DR-RST1
  7. GE Security Interlogix D1300-R3 RS485 (2 Wire) Data Transceiver, MM, 2 Fibers

      • Meets EIA RS-485 Specifications
      • Power, Transmitter and Receiver Data Status LED Indicators
      • Data rates up to 400 kbps NRZ Data Re-clocking
      • Transparent to Data Encoding / Compatible with Major Data Protocols
      • Point-to-Point Network Architecture
    $726.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: D1300-R3
  8. GE Security Interlogix VT1500-R3 Video Transmitter / Data Receiver, MM, 2 Fibers

      • AM Video Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • Supports RS-232 or RS-422 Data Interfaces
      • Transparent to Data Encoding/Compatible with Major CCTV Camera Manufacturers
    $770.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VT1500-R3
  9. Altronix NETWAYSP8WPN 8 Port PoE+ Outdoor Hardened Switch

      • Two (2) Gigabit SFP ports
      • Two (2) 10/100/1000 Mbps ports
      • Six (6) 10/100 Mbps ports
      • IEEE 802.3at (30W), IEEE 802.3af (15W) compliant, or Hi-PoE (60W)
      • PoE activity LED indicators
    $990.26
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NETWAYSP8WPN

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211