Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

ICRealtime Ubiquiti Transmission

Surveillance-video sells top-rated brands that offer the latest in security technology, including great products by IC Realtime. We stock more than 100,000 products that can secure your place of business or protect your home. One size does not fit all when it comes to surveillance systems, and we are committed to supplying all of the necessary components you need for a personalized security system.

IC Realtime is a specialized manufacturer focused on developing professional security and surveillance devices. IC Realtime manufactures NVRs, DVRs, security cameras, CCTV accessories, IP cameras, hybrids, touch-panel intercom systems, and so much more. The compoany understands the importance of customer satisfaction and creates quality products time and time again.

IC Realtime prides itself on delivering professional customer service and products worldwide and works hard on offering the best of the best in security and surveillance equipment, backed by a warranty. With years of experience and a professional team behind them and will continue to push forward in the future with technological advances to bring better and more advanced security equipment for their customers.

IC Realtime cameras come in a variety of models, and by selecting the components of a surveillance system yourself, you will have more capabilities and more flexibility. IC Realtime also supplies transmission devices, monitors, power supplies, and other accessories to boost capabilities. IC Realtime devices are easy to use and install; however, if you have any trouble operating or installing a product purchased from Surveillance-video, we provide lifetime technical support on all products, so feel free to call us anytime. We pride ourselves on excellent customer service! You can also use our customer service team to request a quote, ask questions about specs, or receive help with shopping within your budget. We also have a lowest price guarantee: We will match any lower price on the same product that you might find from another authorized online reseller. Call today or use our chat box to learn more. Surveillance-video looks forward to hearing from you.

Shop IC Realtime Cameras

Company Information
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X 175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: +1 (866) 997-9009
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: +1 (866) 860-3860
TECH SUPPORT:tech@ICRealtime.com
  1. -9%

    Ubiquiti UBI-AMO2G10 2.4GHz AirMax Omni, 10dBi, Rocket Kit

      • Intelligent QoS: Priority is given to voice/video for seamless streaming
      • Scalability: High capacity and scalability
      • Long Distance: Capable of high-speed, carrier-class links
      • Latency: Multiple features dramatically reduce noise
      • High Performance, Long Range
    was $174.58 Special Price $159.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: AMO2G10
  2. Ubiquiti UAP-AC-SHD-5-US 802.11AC Wave 2 Access Point with Dedicated Security Radio, 5 Pack, US

      • Powerful Hardware
      • Intuitive UniFi Controller Software
      • Expandable
      • Save Money and Save Time
    $2,131.58
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UAP-AC-SHD-5-US
  3. Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD-5 Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point, 5-Pack

      • Save Money and Save Time
      • Powerful Hardware
      • Intuitive UniFi Controller Software
      • Expandable
      • Multi-Site Management
    $1,522.44
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UAP-AC-HD-5
  4. $234.64
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
  5. Ubiquiti UBI-AM5G2090 5GHz AirMax BaseStation, 20dBi, 90 Deg, Rocket Kit

      • Intelligent QoS: Priority is given to voice/video for seamless streaming
      • Scalability: High capacity and scalability
      • Long Distance: Capable of high-speed, carrier-class links
      • High Performance, Long Range
      • Seamlessly Integrates with RocketM
    $138.26
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: AM5G2090
  6. Ubiquiti ER-X EdgeRouter X, 5-Port

      • PoE Versatility
      • Intuitive User Interface
      • Edge Operating System
      • Configuration by CLI
    $71.29
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ER-X
  7. Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Module with LC Connector

      • Single-Mode Fiber Connectivity
      • 1 x LC Connector Type
      • 1310/1550 nm Wavelength
      • 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
    $29.85
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
  8. Ubiquiti AF-24-HD Networks AirFiber 24 GHz Carrier Class Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio

      • High Performance Wireless Backhaul
      • Extreme, Long-Range Links
      • Worldwide License-Free Operation
    $3,057.63
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: AF-24-HD
  9. Ubiquiti UF-OLT 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

      • High-Performance GPON
      • UFiber Controller Software
      • Eight GPON SFP ports, two SFP+ ports
      • Concurrent Clients: 1024 ONUs
      • GPON Range: Up to 20 km link
    $1,937.79
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-OLT